136727 |
1
|
DOMINGO 8 NOVIEMBRE 2020 22:30 |
MADNESS FC |
0 - 1
|
THE STRONGEST ES (BAJAAA) |
VER RESUMEN
|
136735 |
1
|
DOMINGO 8 NOVIEMBRE 2020 22:30 |
FER ROD |
0 - 1
|
AVIADORES ES |
VER RESUMEN
|
136734 |
1
|
DOMINGO 8 NOVIEMBRE 2020 22:30 |
SUCHAS FC |
0 - 2
|
SOCIOSJRS ES |
VER RESUMEN
|
136733 |
1
|
DOMINGO 8 NOVIEMBRE 2020 22:30 |
CASQUING |
1 - 0
|
MUNICIPAL |
VER RESUMEN
|
136732 |
1
|
DOMINGO 8 NOVIEMBRE 2020 22:30 |
FC REAL BENI |
1 - 6
|
PETROGLITCH ESPORTS |
VER RESUMEN
|
136731 |
1
|
DOMINGO 8 NOVIEMBRE 2020 22:30 |
REAL TOMAYAPO BAJA |
6 - 2
|
U DE SUCRE ES |
VER RESUMEN
|
136730 |
1
|
DOMINGO 8 NOVIEMBRE 2020 22:30 |
TANNAT ESPORTS B |
1 - 2
|
ATL TUCUMANA |
VER RESUMEN
|
136729 |
1
|
DOMINGO 8 NOVIEMBRE 2020 22:30 |
TAHUICHI ES |
0 - 4
|
CLUB BOL�VAR E-(BORRARI) |
VER RESUMEN
|
136728 |
1
|
DOMINGO 8 NOVIEMBRE 2020 22:30 |
B-CHOS FC BORRAR |
5 - 4
|
PELAMBRE FC |
VER RESUMEN
|
136744 |
2
|
DOMINGO 8 NOVIEMBRE 2020 23:00 |
PELAMBRE FC |
1 - 2
|
THE STRONGEST ES (BAJAAA) |
VER RESUMEN
|
136743 |
2
|
DOMINGO 8 NOVIEMBRE 2020 23:00 |
CLUB BOL�VAR E-(BORRARI) |
0 - 1
|
B-CHOS FC BORRAR |
VER RESUMEN
|
136742 |
2
|
DOMINGO 8 NOVIEMBRE 2020 23:00 |
ATL TUCUMANA |
5 - 4
|
TAHUICHI ES |
VER RESUMEN
|
136741 |
2
|
DOMINGO 8 NOVIEMBRE 2020 23:00 |
U DE SUCRE ES |
2 - 2
|
TANNAT ESPORTS B |
VER RESUMEN
|
136740 |
2
|
DOMINGO 8 NOVIEMBRE 2020 23:00 |
PETROGLITCH ESPORTS |
2 - 2
|
REAL TOMAYAPO BAJA |
VER RESUMEN
|
136739 |
2
|
DOMINGO 8 NOVIEMBRE 2020 23:00 |
MUNICIPAL |
3 - 3
|
FC REAL BENI |
VER RESUMEN
|
136738 |
2
|
DOMINGO 8 NOVIEMBRE 2020 23:00 |
SOCIOSJRS ES |
2 - 1
|
CASQUING |
VER RESUMEN
|
136737 |
2
|
DOMINGO 8 NOVIEMBRE 2020 23:00 |
AVIADORES ES |
4 - 2
|
SUCHAS FC |
VER RESUMEN
|
136736 |
2
|
DOMINGO 8 NOVIEMBRE 2020 23:00 |
FER ROD |
5 - 0
|
MADNESS FC |
VER RESUMEN
|
136753 |
3
|
MARTES 10 NOVIEMBRE 2020 22:30 |
SUCHAS FC |
2 - 1
|
FER ROD |
VER RESUMEN
|
136752 |
3
|
MARTES 10 NOVIEMBRE 2020 22:30 |
CASQUING |
1 - 1
|
AVIADORES ES |
VER RESUMEN
|
136751 |
3
|
MARTES 10 NOVIEMBRE 2020 22:30 |
FC REAL BENI |
1 - 3
|
SOCIOSJRS ES |
VER RESUMEN
|
136750 |
3
|
MARTES 10 NOVIEMBRE 2020 22:30 |
REAL TOMAYAPO BAJA |
3 - 0
|
MUNICIPAL |
VER RESUMEN
|
136749 |
3
|
MARTES 10 NOVIEMBRE 2020 22:30 |
TANNAT ESPORTS B |
0 - 4
|
PETROGLITCH ESPORTS |
VER RESUMEN
|
136748 |
3
|
MARTES 10 NOVIEMBRE 2020 22:30 |
TAHUICHI ES |
0 - 1
|
U DE SUCRE ES |
VER RESUMEN
|
136747 |
3
|
MARTES 10 NOVIEMBRE 2020 22:30 |
B-CHOS FC BORRAR |
3 - 2
|
ATL TUCUMANA |
VER RESUMEN
|
136746 |
3
|
MARTES 10 NOVIEMBRE 2020 22:30 |
THE STRONGEST ES (BAJAAA) |
2 - 1
|
CLUB BOL�VAR E-(BORRARI) |
VER RESUMEN
|
136745 |
3
|
MARTES 10 NOVIEMBRE 2020 22:30 |
MADNESS FC |
1 - 2
|
PELAMBRE FC |
VER RESUMEN
|
136762 |
4
|
MARTES 10 NOVIEMBRE 2020 23:00 |
CLUB BOL�VAR E-(BORRARI) |
1 - 2
|
PELAMBRE FC |
VER RESUMEN
|
136761 |
4
|
MARTES 10 NOVIEMBRE 2020 23:00 |
ATL TUCUMANA |
3 - 2
|
THE STRONGEST ES (BAJAAA) |
VER RESUMEN
|
136760 |
4
|
MARTES 10 NOVIEMBRE 2020 23:00 |
U DE SUCRE ES |
2 - 6
|
B-CHOS FC BORRAR |
VER RESUMEN
|
136759 |
4
|
MARTES 10 NOVIEMBRE 2020 23:00 |
PETROGLITCH ESPORTS |
4 - 0
|
TAHUICHI ES |
VER RESUMEN
|
136758 |
4
|
MARTES 10 NOVIEMBRE 2020 23:00 |
MUNICIPAL |
2 - 0
|
TANNAT ESPORTS B |
VER RESUMEN
|
136757 |
4
|
MARTES 10 NOVIEMBRE 2020 23:00 |
SOCIOSJRS ES |
1 - 0
|
REAL TOMAYAPO BAJA |
VER RESUMEN
|
136756 |
4
|
MARTES 10 NOVIEMBRE 2020 23:00 |
AVIADORES ES |
1 - 2
|
FC REAL BENI |
VER RESUMEN
|
136755 |
4
|
MARTES 10 NOVIEMBRE 2020 23:00 |
FER ROD |
3 - 2
|
CASQUING |
VER RESUMEN
|
136754 |
4
|
MARTES 10 NOVIEMBRE 2020 23:00 |
SUCHAS FC |
7 - 1
|
MADNESS FC |
VER RESUMEN
|
136771 |
5
|
DOMINGO 15 NOVIEMBRE 2020 22:39 |
CASQUING |
1 - 4
|
SUCHAS FC |
VER RESUMEN
|
136770 |
5
|
DOMINGO 15 NOVIEMBRE 2020 13:55 |
FC REAL BENI |
5 - 1
|
FER ROD |
VER RESUMEN
|
136769 |
5
|
DOMINGO 15 NOVIEMBRE 2020 13:55 |
REAL TOMAYAPO BAJA |
4 - 2
|
AVIADORES ES |
VER RESUMEN
|
136768 |
5
|
DOMINGO 15 NOVIEMBRE 2020 13:55 |
TANNAT ESPORTS B |
1 - 2
|
SOCIOSJRS ES |
VER RESUMEN
|
136767 |
5
|
DOMINGO 15 NOVIEMBRE 2020 22:30 |
TAHUICHI ES |
1 - 0
|
MUNICIPAL |
VER RESUMEN
|
136766 |
5
|
DOMINGO 15 NOVIEMBRE 2020 22:30 |
B-CHOS FC BORRAR |
1 - 4
|
PETROGLITCH ESPORTS |
VER RESUMEN
|
136765 |
5
|
DOMINGO 15 NOVIEMBRE 2020 22:30 |
THE STRONGEST ES (BAJAAA) |
3 - 1
|
U DE SUCRE ES |
VER RESUMEN
|
136764 |
5
|
DOMINGO 15 NOVIEMBRE 2020 22:30 |
PELAMBRE FC |
4 - 3
|
ATL TUCUMANA |
VER RESUMEN
|
136763 |
5
|
DOMINGO 15 NOVIEMBRE 2020 22:30 |
MADNESS FC |
1 - 5
|
CLUB BOL�VAR E-(BORRARI) |
VER RESUMEN
|
136780 |
6
|
DOMINGO 15 NOVIEMBRE 2020 23:00 |
ATL TUCUMANA |
3 - 2
|
CLUB BOL�VAR E-(BORRARI) |
VER RESUMEN
|
136779 |
6
|
DOMINGO 15 NOVIEMBRE 2020 23:00 |
U DE SUCRE ES |
1 - 5
|
PELAMBRE FC |
VER RESUMEN
|
136778 |
6
|
DOMINGO 15 NOVIEMBRE 2020 23:00 |
PETROGLITCH ESPORTS |
4 - 1
|
THE STRONGEST ES (BAJAAA) |
VER RESUMEN
|
136777 |
6
|
DOMINGO 15 NOVIEMBRE 2020 23:00 |
MUNICIPAL |
0 - 4
|
B-CHOS FC BORRAR |
VER RESUMEN
|
136776 |
6
|
DOMINGO 15 NOVIEMBRE 2020 23:00 |
SOCIOSJRS ES |
2 - 1
|
TAHUICHI ES |
VER RESUMEN
|
136775 |
6
|
DOMINGO 15 NOVIEMBRE 2020 23:00 |
AVIADORES ES |
4 - 0
|
TANNAT ESPORTS B |
VER RESUMEN
|
136774 |
6
|
DOMINGO 15 NOVIEMBRE 2020 23:00 |
FER ROD |
1 - 4
|
REAL TOMAYAPO BAJA |
VER RESUMEN
|
136773 |
6
|
DOMINGO 15 NOVIEMBRE 2020 23:00 |
SUCHAS FC |
6 - 0
|
FC REAL BENI |
VER RESUMEN
|
136772 |
6
|
DOMINGO 15 NOVIEMBRE 2020 23:00 |
CASQUING |
1 - 0
|
MADNESS FC |
VER RESUMEN
|
136789 |
7
|
MARTES 17 NOVIEMBRE 2020 10:54 |
FC REAL BENI |
0 - 1
|
CASQUING |
VER RESUMEN
|
136788 |
7
|
MARTES 17 NOVIEMBRE 2020 10:54 |
REAL TOMAYAPO BAJA |
5 - 0
|
SUCHAS FC |
VER RESUMEN
|
136787 |
7
|
MARTES 17 NOVIEMBRE 2020 10:54 |
TANNAT ESPORTS B |
3 - 2
|
FER ROD |
VER RESUMEN
|
136786 |
7
|
MARTES 17 NOVIEMBRE 2020 10:54 |
TAHUICHI ES |
3 - 2
|
AVIADORES ES |
VER RESUMEN
|
136785 |
7
|
MARTES 17 NOVIEMBRE 2020 22:30 |
B-CHOS FC BORRAR |
1 - 3
|
SOCIOSJRS ES |
VER RESUMEN
|
136784 |
7
|
MARTES 17 NOVIEMBRE 2020 22:30 |
THE STRONGEST ES (BAJAAA) |
1 - 1
|
MUNICIPAL |
VER RESUMEN
|
136783 |
7
|
MARTES 17 NOVIEMBRE 2020 22:30 |
PELAMBRE FC |
1 - 0
|
PETROGLITCH ESPORTS |
VER RESUMEN
|
136782 |
7
|
MARTES 17 NOVIEMBRE 2020 22:30 |
CLUB BOL�VAR E-(BORRARI) |
2 - 0
|
U DE SUCRE ES |
VER RESUMEN
|
136781 |
7
|
MARTES 17 NOVIEMBRE 2020 22:30 |
MADNESS FC |
3 - 4
|
ATL TUCUMANA |
VER RESUMEN
|
136798 |
8
|
MARTES 17 NOVIEMBRE 2020 23:00 |
U DE SUCRE ES |
4 - 1
|
ATL TUCUMANA |
VER RESUMEN
|
136797 |
8
|
MARTES 17 NOVIEMBRE 2020 23:00 |
PETROGLITCH ESPORTS |
0 - 1
|
CLUB BOL�VAR E-(BORRARI) |
VER RESUMEN
|
136796 |
8
|
MARTES 17 NOVIEMBRE 2020 23:00 |
MUNICIPAL |
1 - 2
|
PELAMBRE FC |
VER RESUMEN
|
136795 |
8
|
MARTES 17 NOVIEMBRE 2020 23:00 |
SOCIOSJRS ES |
1 - 1
|
THE STRONGEST ES (BAJAAA) |
VER RESUMEN
|
136794 |
8
|
MARTES 17 NOVIEMBRE 2020 23:00 |
AVIADORES ES |
3 - 1
|
B-CHOS FC BORRAR |
VER RESUMEN
|
136793 |
8
|
MARTES 17 NOVIEMBRE 2020 23:00 |
FER ROD |
3 - 5
|
TAHUICHI ES |
VER RESUMEN
|
136792 |
8
|
MARTES 17 NOVIEMBRE 2020 23:00 |
SUCHAS FC |
2 - 1
|
TANNAT ESPORTS B |
VER RESUMEN
|
136791 |
8
|
MARTES 17 NOVIEMBRE 2020 23:00 |
CASQUING |
1 - 3
|
REAL TOMAYAPO BAJA |
VER RESUMEN
|
136790 |
8
|
MARTES 17 NOVIEMBRE 2020 23:00 |
FC REAL BENI |
0 - 1
|
MADNESS FC |
VER RESUMEN
|
136807 |
9
|
DOMINGO 22 NOVIEMBRE 2020 22:30 |
REAL TOMAYAPO BAJA |
1 - 0
|
FC REAL BENI |
VER RESUMEN
|
136806 |
9
|
DOMINGO 22 NOVIEMBRE 2020 22:30 |
TANNAT ESPORTS B |
0 - 1
|
CASQUING |
VER RESUMEN
|
136805 |
9
|
DOMINGO 22 NOVIEMBRE 2020 22:30 |
TAHUICHI ES |
1 - 1
|
SUCHAS FC |
VER RESUMEN
|
136804 |
9
|
DOMINGO 22 NOVIEMBRE 2020 22:30 |
B-CHOS FC BORRAR |
3 - 1
|
FER ROD |
VER RESUMEN
|
136803 |
9
|
DOMINGO 22 NOVIEMBRE 2020 22:30 |
THE STRONGEST ES (BAJAAA) |
4 - 2
|
AVIADORES ES |
VER RESUMEN
|
136802 |
9
|
DOMINGO 22 NOVIEMBRE 2020 22:30 |
PELAMBRE FC |
3 - 2
|
SOCIOSJRS ES |
VER RESUMEN
|
136801 |
9
|
DOMINGO 22 NOVIEMBRE 2020 22:30 |
CLUB BOL�VAR E-(BORRARI) |
1 - 1
|
MUNICIPAL |
VER RESUMEN
|
136800 |
9
|
DOMINGO 22 NOVIEMBRE 2020 22:30 |
ATL TUCUMANA |
1 - 2
|
PETROGLITCH ESPORTS |
VER RESUMEN
|
136799 |
9
|
DOMINGO 22 NOVIEMBRE 2020 22:30 |
MADNESS FC |
3 - 4
|
U DE SUCRE ES |
VER RESUMEN
|
136816 |
10
|
DOMINGO 22 NOVIEMBRE 2020 23:00 |
PETROGLITCH ESPORTS |
4 - 1
|
U DE SUCRE ES |
VER RESUMEN
|
136815 |
10
|
DOMINGO 22 NOVIEMBRE 2020 23:00 |
MUNICIPAL |
1 - 3
|
ATL TUCUMANA |
VER RESUMEN
|
136814 |
10
|
DOMINGO 22 NOVIEMBRE 2020 23:00 |
SOCIOSJRS ES |
0 - 1
|
CLUB BOL�VAR E-(BORRARI) |
VER RESUMEN
|
136813 |
10
|
DOMINGO 22 NOVIEMBRE 2020 23:00 |
AVIADORES ES |
3 - 3
|
PELAMBRE FC |
VER RESUMEN
|
136812 |
10
|
DOMINGO 22 NOVIEMBRE 2020 23:00 |
FER ROD |
2 - 2
|
THE STRONGEST ES (BAJAAA) |
VER RESUMEN
|
136811 |
10
|
DOMINGO 22 NOVIEMBRE 2020 23:00 |
SUCHAS FC |
2 - 4
|
B-CHOS FC BORRAR |
VER RESUMEN
|
136810 |
10
|
DOMINGO 22 NOVIEMBRE 2020 23:00 |
CASQUING |
3 - 2
|
TAHUICHI ES |
VER RESUMEN
|
136809 |
10
|
DOMINGO 22 NOVIEMBRE 2020 23:00 |
FC REAL BENI |
5 - 1
|
TANNAT ESPORTS B |
VER RESUMEN
|
136808 |
10
|
DOMINGO 22 NOVIEMBRE 2020 23:00 |
REAL TOMAYAPO BAJA |
6 - 0
|
MADNESS FC |
VER RESUMEN
|
136825 |
11
|
MARTES 24 NOVIEMBRE 2020 22:30 |
TANNAT ESPORTS B |
0 - 2
|
REAL TOMAYAPO BAJA |
VER RESUMEN
|
136824 |
11
|
MARTES 24 NOVIEMBRE 2020 22:30 |
TAHUICHI ES |
3 - 3
|
FC REAL BENI |
VER RESUMEN
|
136823 |
11
|
MARTES 24 NOVIEMBRE 2020 22:30 |
B-CHOS FC BORRAR |
6 - 1
|
CASQUING |
VER RESUMEN
|
136822 |
11
|
MARTES 24 NOVIEMBRE 2020 22:30 |
THE STRONGEST ES (BAJAAA) |
4 - 0
|
SUCHAS FC |
VER RESUMEN
|
136821 |
11
|
MARTES 24 NOVIEMBRE 2020 22:30 |
PELAMBRE FC |
4 - 1
|
FER ROD |
VER RESUMEN
|
136820 |
11
|
MARTES 24 NOVIEMBRE 2020 22:33 |
CLUB BOL�VAR E-(BORRARI) |
2 - 2
|
AVIADORES ES |
VER RESUMEN
|
136819 |
11
|
MARTES 24 NOVIEMBRE 2020 22:30 |
ATL TUCUMANA |
2 - 0
|
SOCIOSJRS ES |
VER RESUMEN
|
136818 |
11
|
MARTES 24 NOVIEMBRE 2020 22:30 |
U DE SUCRE ES |
0 - 3
|
MUNICIPAL |
VER RESUMEN
|
136817 |
11
|
MARTES 24 NOVIEMBRE 2020 22:30 |
MADNESS FC |
0 - 6
|
PETROGLITCH ESPORTS |
VER RESUMEN
|
136834 |
12
|
MARTES 24 NOVIEMBRE 2020 22:30 |
MUNICIPAL |
1 - 2
|
PETROGLITCH ESPORTS |
VER RESUMEN
|
136833 |
12
|
MARTES 24 NOVIEMBRE 2020 22:30 |
SOCIOSJRS ES |
5 - 1
|
U DE SUCRE ES |
VER RESUMEN
|
136832 |
12
|
MARTES 24 NOVIEMBRE 2020 22:30 |
AVIADORES ES |
3 - 1
|
ATL TUCUMANA |
VER RESUMEN
|
136831 |
12
|
MARTES 24 NOVIEMBRE 2020 22:30 |
FER ROD |
1 - 6
|
CLUB BOL�VAR E-(BORRARI) |
VER RESUMEN
|
136830 |
12
|
MARTES 24 NOVIEMBRE 2020 22:30 |
SUCHAS FC |
4 - 4
|
PELAMBRE FC |
VER RESUMEN
|
136829 |
12
|
MARTES 24 NOVIEMBRE 2020 23:00 |
CASQUING |
1 - 4
|
THE STRONGEST ES (BAJAAA) |
VER RESUMEN
|
136828 |
12
|
MARTES 24 NOVIEMBRE 2020 23:00 |
FC REAL BENI |
1 - 3
|
B-CHOS FC BORRAR |
VER RESUMEN
|
136827 |
12
|
MARTES 24 NOVIEMBRE 2020 23:00 |
REAL TOMAYAPO BAJA |
5 - 0
|
TAHUICHI ES |
VER RESUMEN
|
136826 |
12
|
MARTES 24 NOVIEMBRE 2020 23:00 |
TANNAT ESPORTS B |
1 - 0
|
MADNESS FC |
VER RESUMEN
|
136843 |
13
|
|
TAHUICHI ES |
1 - 0
|
TANNAT ESPORTS B |
VER RESUMEN
|
136842 |
13
|
DOMINGO 29 NOVIEMBRE 2020 22:30 |
B-CHOS FC BORRAR |
0 - 4
|
REAL TOMAYAPO BAJA |
VER RESUMEN
|
136841 |
13
|
DOMINGO 29 NOVIEMBRE 2020 22:30 |
THE STRONGEST ES (BAJAAA) |
1 - 0
|
FC REAL BENI |
VER RESUMEN
|
136840 |
13
|
DOMINGO 29 NOVIEMBRE 2020 22:30 |
PELAMBRE FC |
6 - 2
|
CASQUING |
VER RESUMEN
|
136839 |
13
|
DOMINGO 29 NOVIEMBRE 2020 22:30 |
CLUB BOL�VAR E-(BORRARI) |
4 - 0
|
SUCHAS FC |
VER RESUMEN
|
136838 |
13
|
DOMINGO 29 NOVIEMBRE 2020 22:30 |
ATL TUCUMANA |
2 - 1
|
FER ROD |
VER RESUMEN
|
136837 |
13
|
DOMINGO 29 NOVIEMBRE 2020 22:30 |
U DE SUCRE ES |
3 - 1
|
AVIADORES ES |
VER RESUMEN
|
136836 |
13
|
DOMINGO 29 NOVIEMBRE 2020 22:30 |
PETROGLITCH ESPORTS |
2 - 0
|
SOCIOSJRS ES |
VER RESUMEN
|
136835 |
13
|
DOMINGO 29 NOVIEMBRE 2020 22:30 |
MADNESS FC |
0 - 1
|
MUNICIPAL |
VER RESUMEN
|
136852 |
14
|
DOMINGO 29 NOVIEMBRE 2020 23:00 |
SOCIOSJRS ES |
1 - 0
|
MUNICIPAL |
VER RESUMEN
|
136851 |
14
|
DOMINGO 29 NOVIEMBRE 2020 23:00 |
AVIADORES ES |
0 - 3
|
PETROGLITCH ESPORTS |
VER RESUMEN
|
136850 |
14
|
DOMINGO 29 NOVIEMBRE 2020 23:00 |
FER ROD |
3 - 3
|
U DE SUCRE ES |
VER RESUMEN
|
136849 |
14
|
DOMINGO 29 NOVIEMBRE 2020 23:00 |
SUCHAS FC |
1 - 2
|
ATL TUCUMANA |
VER RESUMEN
|
136848 |
14
|
DOMINGO 29 NOVIEMBRE 2020 23:00 |
CASQUING |
1 - 2
|
CLUB BOL�VAR E-(BORRARI) |
VER RESUMEN
|
136847 |
14
|
DOMINGO 29 NOVIEMBRE 2020 23:00 |
FC REAL BENI |
0 - 1
|
PELAMBRE FC |
VER RESUMEN
|
136846 |
14
|
DOMINGO 29 NOVIEMBRE 2020 23:00 |
REAL TOMAYAPO BAJA |
3 - 2
|
THE STRONGEST ES (BAJAAA) |
VER RESUMEN
|
136845 |
14
|
DOMINGO 29 NOVIEMBRE 2020 23:00 |
TANNAT ESPORTS B |
0 - 6
|
B-CHOS FC BORRAR |
VER RESUMEN
|
136844 |
14
|
DOMINGO 29 NOVIEMBRE 2020 23:00 |
TAHUICHI ES |
1 - 0
|
MADNESS FC |
VER RESUMEN
|
136861 |
15
|
MARTES 1 DICIEMBRE 2020 22:30 |
B-CHOS FC BORRAR |
4 - 2
|
TAHUICHI ES |
VER RESUMEN
|
136860 |
15
|
MARTES 1 DICIEMBRE 2020 22:30 |
THE STRONGEST ES (BAJAAA) |
6 - 0
|
TANNAT ESPORTS B |
VER RESUMEN
|
136859 |
15
|
MARTES 1 DICIEMBRE 2020 22:30 |
PELAMBRE FC |
5 - 1
|
REAL TOMAYAPO BAJA |
VER RESUMEN
|
136858 |
15
|
MARTES 1 DICIEMBRE 2020 22:30 |
CLUB BOL�VAR E-(BORRARI) |
1 - 0
|
FC REAL BENI |
VER RESUMEN
|
136857 |
15
|
MARTES 1 DICIEMBRE 2020 22:30 |
ATL TUCUMANA |
8 - 1
|
CASQUING |
VER RESUMEN
|
136856 |
15
|
MARTES 1 DICIEMBRE 2020 22:30 |
U DE SUCRE ES |
0 - 7
|
SUCHAS FC |
VER RESUMEN
|
136855 |
15
|
MARTES 1 DICIEMBRE 2020 22:30 |
PETROGLITCH ESPORTS |
1 - 0
|
FER ROD |
VER RESUMEN
|
136854 |
15
|
MARTES 1 DICIEMBRE 2020 22:30 |
MUNICIPAL |
1 - 0
|
AVIADORES ES |
VER RESUMEN
|
136853 |
15
|
MARTES 1 DICIEMBRE 2020 22:30 |
MADNESS FC |
0 - 1
|
SOCIOSJRS ES |
VER RESUMEN
|
136870 |
16
|
MARTES 1 DICIEMBRE 2020 23:00 |
AVIADORES ES |
1 - 2
|
SOCIOSJRS ES |
VER RESUMEN
|
136869 |
16
|
MARTES 1 DICIEMBRE 2020 23:00 |
FER ROD |
0 - 1
|
MUNICIPAL |
VER RESUMEN
|
136868 |
16
|
MARTES 1 DICIEMBRE 2020 23:00 |
SUCHAS FC |
1 - 3
|
PETROGLITCH ESPORTS |
VER RESUMEN
|
136867 |
16
|
MARTES 1 DICIEMBRE 2020 23:00 |
CASQUING |
1 - 5
|
U DE SUCRE ES |
VER RESUMEN
|
136866 |
16
|
MARTES 1 DICIEMBRE 2020 23:00 |
FC REAL BENI |
0 - 1
|
ATL TUCUMANA |
VER RESUMEN
|
136865 |
16
|
MARTES 1 DICIEMBRE 2020 23:00 |
REAL TOMAYAPO BAJA |
0 - 0
|
CLUB BOL�VAR E-(BORRARI) |
VER RESUMEN
|
136864 |
16
|
MARTES 1 DICIEMBRE 2020 23:00 |
TANNAT ESPORTS B |
0 - 1
|
PELAMBRE FC |
VER RESUMEN
|
136863 |
16
|
MARTES 1 DICIEMBRE 2020 23:00 |
TAHUICHI ES |
0 - 0
|
THE STRONGEST ES (BAJAAA) |
VER RESUMEN
|
136862 |
16
|
MARTES 1 DICIEMBRE 2020 23:00 |
B-CHOS FC BORRAR |
1 - 0
|
MADNESS FC |
VER RESUMEN
|
136879 |
17
|
DOMINGO 6 DICIEMBRE 2020 22:00 |
THE STRONGEST ES (BAJAAA) |
2 - 0
|
B-CHOS FC BORRAR |
VER RESUMEN
|
136878 |
17
|
DOMINGO 6 DICIEMBRE 2020 22:00 |
PELAMBRE FC |
6 - 0
|
TAHUICHI ES |
VER RESUMEN
|
136877 |
17
|
DOMINGO 6 DICIEMBRE 2020 22:00 |
CLUB BOL�VAR E-(BORRARI) |
2 - 1
|
TANNAT ESPORTS B |
VER RESUMEN
|
136876 |
17
|
DOMINGO 6 DICIEMBRE 2020 22:00 |
ATL TUCUMANA |
0 - 0
|
REAL TOMAYAPO BAJA |
VER RESUMEN
|
136875 |
17
|
DOMINGO 6 DICIEMBRE 2020 22:00 |
U DE SUCRE ES |
1 - 0
|
FC REAL BENI |
VER RESUMEN
|
136874 |
17
|
DOMINGO 6 DICIEMBRE 2020 22:00 |
PETROGLITCH ESPORTS |
3 - 0
|
CASQUING |
VER RESUMEN
|
136873 |
17
|
DOMINGO 6 DICIEMBRE 2020 22:00 |
MUNICIPAL |
2 - 2
|
SUCHAS FC |
VER RESUMEN
|
136872 |
17
|
DOMINGO 6 DICIEMBRE 2020 22:00 |
SOCIOSJRS ES |
7 - 1
|
FER ROD |
VER RESUMEN
|
136871 |
17
|
DOMINGO 6 DICIEMBRE 2020 22:00 |
MADNESS FC |
0 - 1
|
AVIADORES ES |
VER RESUMEN
|
136888 |
18
|
DOMINGO 6 DICIEMBRE 2020 22:30 |
B-CHOS FC BORRAR |
2 - 1
|
THE STRONGEST ES (BAJAAA) |
VER RESUMEN
|
136887 |
18
|
DOMINGO 6 DICIEMBRE 2020 22:30 |
TAHUICHI ES |
2 - 3
|
PELAMBRE FC |
VER RESUMEN
|
136886 |
18
|
DOMINGO 6 DICIEMBRE 2020 22:30 |
TANNAT ESPORTS B |
1 - 6
|
CLUB BOL�VAR E-(BORRARI) |
VER RESUMEN
|
136885 |
18
|
DOMINGO 6 DICIEMBRE 2020 22:30 |
REAL TOMAYAPO BAJA |
1 - 0
|
ATL TUCUMANA |
VER RESUMEN
|
136884 |
18
|
DOMINGO 6 DICIEMBRE 2020 22:30 |
FC REAL BENI |
0 - 1
|
U DE SUCRE ES |
VER RESUMEN
|
136883 |
18
|
DOMINGO 6 DICIEMBRE 2020 22:30 |
CASQUING |
1 - 2
|
PETROGLITCH ESPORTS |
VER RESUMEN
|
136882 |
18
|
DOMINGO 6 DICIEMBRE 2020 22:30 |
SUCHAS FC |
2 - 1
|
MUNICIPAL |
VER RESUMEN
|
136881 |
18
|
DOMINGO 6 DICIEMBRE 2020 22:30 |
FER ROD |
0 - 7
|
SOCIOSJRS ES |
VER RESUMEN
|
136880 |
18
|
DOMINGO 6 DICIEMBRE 2020 22:30 |
AVIADORES ES |
1 - 0
|
MADNESS FC |
VER RESUMEN
|
136897 |
19
|
DOMINGO 6 DICIEMBRE 2020 23:00 |
SOCIOSJRS ES |
1 - 0
|
AVIADORES ES |
VER RESUMEN
|
136896 |
19
|
DOMINGO 6 DICIEMBRE 2020 23:00 |
MUNICIPAL |
1 - 0
|
FER ROD |
VER RESUMEN
|
136895 |
19
|
DOMINGO 6 DICIEMBRE 2020 23:00 |
PETROGLITCH ESPORTS |
5 - 1
|
SUCHAS FC |
VER RESUMEN
|
136894 |
19
|
DOMINGO 6 DICIEMBRE 2020 23:00 |
U DE SUCRE ES |
1 - 0
|
CASQUING |
VER RESUMEN
|
136893 |
19
|
DOMINGO 6 DICIEMBRE 2020 23:00 |
ATL TUCUMANA |
1 - 0
|
FC REAL BENI |
VER RESUMEN
|
136892 |
19
|
DOMINGO 6 DICIEMBRE 2020 23:00 |
CLUB BOL�VAR E-(BORRARI) |
1 - 1
|
REAL TOMAYAPO BAJA |
VER RESUMEN
|
136891 |
19
|
DOMINGO 6 DICIEMBRE 2020 23:00 |
PELAMBRE FC |
5 - 1
|
TANNAT ESPORTS B |
VER RESUMEN
|
136890 |
19
|
DOMINGO 6 DICIEMBRE 2020 23:00 |
THE STRONGEST ES (BAJAAA) |
1 - 1
|
TAHUICHI ES |
VER RESUMEN
|
136889 |
19
|
DOMINGO 6 DICIEMBRE 2020 23:00 |
MADNESS FC |
0 - 1
|
B-CHOS FC BORRAR |
VER RESUMEN
|
136906 |
20
|
MARTES 8 DICIEMBRE 2020 22:00 |
TAHUICHI ES |
3 - 2
|
B-CHOS FC BORRAR |
VER RESUMEN
|
136905 |
20
|
MARTES 8 DICIEMBRE 2020 22:00 |
TANNAT ESPORTS B |
1 - 5
|
THE STRONGEST ES (BAJAAA) |
VER RESUMEN
|
136904 |
20
|
MARTES 8 DICIEMBRE 2020 22:00 |
REAL TOMAYAPO BAJA |
3 - 2
|
PELAMBRE FC |
VER RESUMEN
|
136903 |
20
|
MARTES 8 DICIEMBRE 2020 22:00 |
FC REAL BENI |
0 - 1
|
CLUB BOL�VAR E-(BORRARI) |
VER RESUMEN
|
136902 |
20
|
MARTES 8 DICIEMBRE 2020 22:00 |
CASQUING |
1 - 5
|
ATL TUCUMANA |
VER RESUMEN
|
136901 |
20
|
MARTES 8 DICIEMBRE 2020 22:00 |
SUCHAS FC |
1 - 2
|
U DE SUCRE ES |
VER RESUMEN
|
136900 |
20
|
MARTES 8 DICIEMBRE 2020 22:00 |
FER ROD |
1 - 1
|
PETROGLITCH ESPORTS |
VER RESUMEN
|
136899 |
20
|
MARTES 8 DICIEMBRE 2020 22:00 |
AVIADORES ES |
0 - 1
|
MUNICIPAL |
VER RESUMEN
|
136898 |
20
|
MARTES 8 DICIEMBRE 2020 22:00 |
SOCIOSJRS ES |
1 - 0
|
MADNESS FC |
VER RESUMEN
|
136915 |
21
|
MARTES 8 DICIEMBRE 2020 22:30 |
MUNICIPAL |
0 - 1
|
SOCIOSJRS ES |
VER RESUMEN
|
136914 |
21
|
MARTES 8 DICIEMBRE 2020 22:30 |
PETROGLITCH ESPORTS |
5 - 0
|
AVIADORES ES |
VER RESUMEN
|
136913 |
21
|
MARTES 8 DICIEMBRE 2020 22:30 |
U DE SUCRE ES |
3 - 2
|
FER ROD |
VER RESUMEN
|
136912 |
21
|
MARTES 8 DICIEMBRE 2020 22:30 |
ATL TUCUMANA |
1 - 2
|
SUCHAS FC |
VER RESUMEN
|
136911 |
21
|
MARTES 8 DICIEMBRE 2020 22:30 |
CLUB BOL�VAR E-(BORRARI) |
1 - 2
|
CASQUING |
VER RESUMEN
|
136910 |
21
|
MARTES 8 DICIEMBRE 2020 22:30 |
PELAMBRE FC |
1 - 0
|
FC REAL BENI |
VER RESUMEN
|
136909 |
21
|
MARTES 8 DICIEMBRE 2020 22:30 |
THE STRONGEST ES (BAJAAA) |
0 - 2
|
REAL TOMAYAPO BAJA |
VER RESUMEN
|
136908 |
21
|
MARTES 8 DICIEMBRE 2020 22:30 |
B-CHOS FC BORRAR |
7 - 0
|
TANNAT ESPORTS B |
VER RESUMEN
|
136907 |
21
|
MARTES 8 DICIEMBRE 2020 22:30 |
MADNESS FC |
0 - 1
|
TAHUICHI ES |
VER RESUMEN
|
136924 |
22
|
MARTES 8 DICIEMBRE 2020 23:00 |
TANNAT ESPORTS B |
0 - 2
|
TAHUICHI ES |
VER RESUMEN
|
136923 |
22
|
MARTES 8 DICIEMBRE 2020 23:00 |
REAL TOMAYAPO BAJA |
1 - 2
|
B-CHOS FC BORRAR |
VER RESUMEN
|
136922 |
22
|
MARTES 8 DICIEMBRE 2020 23:00 |
FC REAL BENI |
0 - 1
|
THE STRONGEST ES (BAJAAA) |
VER RESUMEN
|
136921 |
22
|
MARTES 8 DICIEMBRE 2020 23:00 |
CASQUING |
1 - 0
|
PELAMBRE FC |
VER RESUMEN
|
136920 |
22
|
MARTES 8 DICIEMBRE 2020 23:00 |
SUCHAS FC |
0 - 5
|
CLUB BOL�VAR E-(BORRARI) |
VER RESUMEN
|
136919 |
22
|
MARTES 8 DICIEMBRE 2020 23:00 |
FER ROD |
1 - 1
|
ATL TUCUMANA |
VER RESUMEN
|
136918 |
22
|
MARTES 8 DICIEMBRE 2020 23:00 |
AVIADORES ES |
3 - 2
|
U DE SUCRE ES |
VER RESUMEN
|
136917 |
22
|
MARTES 8 DICIEMBRE 2020 23:00 |
SOCIOSJRS ES |
0 - 0
|
PETROGLITCH ESPORTS |
VER RESUMEN
|
136916 |
22
|
MARTES 8 DICIEMBRE 2020 23:00 |
MUNICIPAL |
1 - 0
|
MADNESS FC |
VER RESUMEN
|
136933 |
23
|
DOMINGO 13 DICIEMBRE 2020 22:00 |
PETROGLITCH ESPORTS |
5 - 1
|
MUNICIPAL |
VER RESUMEN
|
136932 |
23
|
DOMINGO 13 DICIEMBRE 2020 22:00 |
U DE SUCRE ES |
1 - 0
|
SOCIOSJRS ES |
VER RESUMEN
|
136931 |
23
|
DOMINGO 13 DICIEMBRE 2020 22:00 |
ATL TUCUMANA |
1 - 2
|
AVIADORES ES |
VER RESUMEN
|
136930 |
23
|
DOMINGO 13 DICIEMBRE 2020 22:00 |
CLUB BOL�VAR E-(BORRARI) |
4 - 0
|
FER ROD |
VER RESUMEN
|
136929 |
23
|
DOMINGO 13 DICIEMBRE 2020 22:00 |
PELAMBRE FC |
2 - 2
|
SUCHAS FC |
VER RESUMEN
|
136928 |
23
|
DOMINGO 13 DICIEMBRE 2020 22:00 |
THE STRONGEST ES (BAJAAA) |
4 - 2
|
CASQUING |
VER RESUMEN
|
136927 |
23
|
DOMINGO 13 DICIEMBRE 2020 22:00 |
B-CHOS FC BORRAR |
1 - 0
|
FC REAL BENI |
VER RESUMEN
|
136926 |
23
|
DOMINGO 13 DICIEMBRE 2020 22:00 |
TAHUICHI ES |
0 - 6
|
REAL TOMAYAPO BAJA |
VER RESUMEN
|
136925 |
23
|
DOMINGO 13 DICIEMBRE 2020 22:00 |
MADNESS FC |
0 - 1
|
TANNAT ESPORTS B |
VER RESUMEN
|
136942 |
24
|
DOMINGO 13 DICIEMBRE 2020 22:30 |
REAL TOMAYAPO BAJA |
7 - 1
|
TANNAT ESPORTS B |
VER RESUMEN
|
136941 |
24
|
DOMINGO 13 DICIEMBRE 2020 22:30 |
FC REAL BENI |
0 - 1
|
TAHUICHI ES |
VER RESUMEN
|
136940 |
24
|
DOMINGO 13 DICIEMBRE 2020 22:30 |
CASQUING |
3 - 0
|
B-CHOS FC BORRAR |
VER RESUMEN
|
136939 |
24
|
DOMINGO 13 DICIEMBRE 2020 22:30 |
SUCHAS FC |
1 - 5
|
THE STRONGEST ES (BAJAAA) |
VER RESUMEN
|
136938 |
24
|
DOMINGO 13 DICIEMBRE 2020 22:30 |
FER ROD |
1 - 4
|
PELAMBRE FC |
VER RESUMEN
|
136937 |
24
|
DOMINGO 13 DICIEMBRE 2020 22:30 |
AVIADORES ES |
3 - 0
|
CLUB BOL�VAR E-(BORRARI) |
VER RESUMEN
|
136936 |
24
|
DOMINGO 13 DICIEMBRE 2020 22:30 |
SOCIOSJRS ES |
0 - 0
|
ATL TUCUMANA |
VER RESUMEN
|
136935 |
24
|
DOMINGO 13 DICIEMBRE 2020 22:30 |
MUNICIPAL |
1 - 2
|
U DE SUCRE ES |
VER RESUMEN
|
136934 |
24
|
DOMINGO 13 DICIEMBRE 2020 22:30 |
PETROGLITCH ESPORTS |
1 - 0
|
MADNESS FC |
VER RESUMEN
|
136951 |
25
|
DOMINGO 13 DICIEMBRE 2020 23:00 |
U DE SUCRE ES |
1 - 5
|
PETROGLITCH ESPORTS |
VER RESUMEN
|
136950 |
25
|
DOMINGO 13 DICIEMBRE 2020 23:00 |
ATL TUCUMANA |
2 - 1
|
MUNICIPAL |
VER RESUMEN
|
136949 |
25
|
DOMINGO 13 DICIEMBRE 2020 21:33 |
CLUB BOL�VAR E-(BORRARI) |
1 - 1
|
SOCIOSJRS ES |
VER RESUMEN
|
136948 |
25
|
DOMINGO 13 DICIEMBRE 2020 23:00 |
PELAMBRE FC |
5 - 2
|
AVIADORES ES |
VER RESUMEN
|
136947 |
25
|
DOMINGO 13 DICIEMBRE 2020 23:00 |
THE STRONGEST ES (BAJAAA) |
5 - 1
|
FER ROD |
VER RESUMEN
|
136946 |
25
|
DOMINGO 13 DICIEMBRE 2020 23:00 |
B-CHOS FC BORRAR |
4 - 3
|
SUCHAS FC |
VER RESUMEN
|
136945 |
25
|
DOMINGO 13 DICIEMBRE 2020 23:00 |
TAHUICHI ES |
1 - 7
|
CASQUING |
VER RESUMEN
|
136944 |
25
|
DOMINGO 13 DICIEMBRE 2020 23:00 |
TANNAT ESPORTS B |
1 - 0
|
FC REAL BENI |
VER RESUMEN
|
136943 |
25
|
DOMINGO 13 DICIEMBRE 2020 23:00 |
MADNESS FC |
0 - 1
|
REAL TOMAYAPO BAJA |
VER RESUMEN
|
136960 |
26
|
MARTES 15 DICIEMBRE 2020 22:00 |
FC REAL BENI |
0 - 1
|
REAL TOMAYAPO BAJA |
VER RESUMEN
|
136959 |
26
|
MARTES 15 DICIEMBRE 2020 22:00 |
CASQUING |
2 - 1
|
TANNAT ESPORTS B |
VER RESUMEN
|
136958 |
26
|
MARTES 15 DICIEMBRE 2020 22:00 |
SUCHAS FC |
0 - 1
|
TAHUICHI ES |
VER RESUMEN
|
136957 |
26
|
MARTES 15 DICIEMBRE 2020 22:00 |
FER ROD |
2 - 2
|
B-CHOS FC BORRAR |
VER RESUMEN
|
136956 |
26
|
MARTES 15 DICIEMBRE 2020 22:00 |
AVIADORES ES |
2 - 1
|
THE STRONGEST ES (BAJAAA) |
VER RESUMEN
|
136955 |
26
|
MARTES 15 DICIEMBRE 2020 22:00 |
SOCIOSJRS ES |
2 - 2
|
PELAMBRE FC |
VER RESUMEN
|
136954 |
26
|
MARTES 15 DICIEMBRE 2020 22:00 |
MUNICIPAL |
1 - 2
|
CLUB BOL�VAR E-(BORRARI) |
VER RESUMEN
|
136953 |
26
|
MARTES 15 DICIEMBRE 2020 22:00 |
PETROGLITCH ESPORTS |
2 - 1
|
ATL TUCUMANA |
VER RESUMEN
|
136952 |
26
|
MARTES 15 DICIEMBRE 2020 22:00 |
U DE SUCRE ES |
1 - 0
|
MADNESS FC |
VER RESUMEN
|
136969 |
27
|
MARTES 15 DICIEMBRE 2020 22:30 |
ATL TUCUMANA |
0 - 1
|
U DE SUCRE ES |
VER RESUMEN
|
136968 |
27
|
MARTES 15 DICIEMBRE 2020 22:30 |
CLUB BOL�VAR E-(BORRARI) |
2 - 0
|
PETROGLITCH ESPORTS |
VER RESUMEN
|
136967 |
27
|
MARTES 15 DICIEMBRE 2020 22:30 |
PELAMBRE FC |
3 - 4
|
MUNICIPAL |
VER RESUMEN
|
136966 |
27
|
MARTES 15 DICIEMBRE 2020 22:30 |
THE STRONGEST ES (BAJAAA) |
1 - 3
|
SOCIOSJRS ES |
VER RESUMEN
|
136965 |
27
|
MARTES 15 DICIEMBRE 2020 22:30 |
B-CHOS FC BORRAR |
2 - 3
|
AVIADORES ES |
VER RESUMEN
|
136964 |
27
|
MARTES 15 DICIEMBRE 2020 22:30 |
TAHUICHI ES |
1 - 0
|
FER ROD |
VER RESUMEN
|
136963 |
27
|
MARTES 15 DICIEMBRE 2020 22:30 |
TANNAT ESPORTS B |
1 - 6
|
SUCHAS FC |
VER RESUMEN
|
136962 |
27
|
MARTES 15 DICIEMBRE 2020 22:30 |
REAL TOMAYAPO BAJA |
7 - 1
|
CASQUING |
VER RESUMEN
|
136961 |
27
|
MARTES 15 DICIEMBRE 2020 22:30 |
MADNESS FC |
No jugado
|
FC REAL BENI |
VER RESUMEN
|
136978 |
28
|
MARTES 15 DICIEMBRE 2020 23:00 |
CASQUING |
1 - 0
|
FC REAL BENI |
VER RESUMEN
|
136977 |
28
|
MARTES 15 DICIEMBRE 2020 23:00 |
SUCHAS FC |
1 - 2
|
REAL TOMAYAPO BAJA |
VER RESUMEN
|
136976 |
28
|
MARTES 15 DICIEMBRE 2020 23:00 |
FER ROD |
2 - 4
|
TANNAT ESPORTS B |
VER RESUMEN
|
136975 |
28
|
MARTES 15 DICIEMBRE 2020 23:00 |
AVIADORES ES |
5 - 1
|
TAHUICHI ES |
VER RESUMEN
|
136974 |
28
|
MARTES 15 DICIEMBRE 2020 23:00 |
SOCIOSJRS ES |
1 - 1
|
B-CHOS FC BORRAR |
VER RESUMEN
|
136973 |
28
|
MARTES 15 DICIEMBRE 2020 23:00 |
MUNICIPAL |
1 - 3
|
THE STRONGEST ES (BAJAAA) |
VER RESUMEN
|
136972 |
28
|
MARTES 15 DICIEMBRE 2020 23:00 |
PETROGLITCH ESPORTS |
1 - 3
|
PELAMBRE FC |
VER RESUMEN
|
136971 |
28
|
MARTES 15 DICIEMBRE 2020 23:00 |
U DE SUCRE ES |
3 - 4
|
CLUB BOL�VAR E-(BORRARI) |
VER RESUMEN
|
136970 |
28
|
MARTES 15 DICIEMBRE 2020 23:00 |
ATL TUCUMANA |
1 - 0
|
MADNESS FC |
VER RESUMEN
|
136987 |
29
|
DOMINGO 20 DICIEMBRE 2020 22:00 |
CLUB BOL�VAR E-(BORRARI) |
2 - 1
|
ATL TUCUMANA |
VER RESUMEN
|
136986 |
29
|
DOMINGO 20 DICIEMBRE 2020 22:00 |
PELAMBRE FC |
3 - 2
|
U DE SUCRE ES |
VER RESUMEN
|
136985 |
29
|
DOMINGO 20 DICIEMBRE 2020 22:00 |
THE STRONGEST ES (BAJAAA) |
0 - 5
|
PETROGLITCH ESPORTS |
VER RESUMEN
|
136984 |
29
|
DOMINGO 20 DICIEMBRE 2020 22:00 |
B-CHOS FC BORRAR |
2 - 2
|
MUNICIPAL |
VER RESUMEN
|
136983 |
29
|
DOMINGO 20 DICIEMBRE 2020 22:00 |
TAHUICHI ES |
1 - 1
|
SOCIOSJRS ES |
VER RESUMEN
|
136982 |
29
|
DOMINGO 20 DICIEMBRE 2020 22:00 |
TANNAT ESPORTS B |
2 - 6
|
AVIADORES ES |
VER RESUMEN
|
136981 |
29
|
DOMINGO 20 DICIEMBRE 2020 22:00 |
REAL TOMAYAPO BAJA |
3 - 0
|
FER ROD |
VER RESUMEN
|
136980 |
29
|
DOMINGO 20 DICIEMBRE 2020 22:00 |
FC REAL BENI |
0 - 1
|
SUCHAS FC |
VER RESUMEN
|
136979 |
29
|
DOMINGO 20 DICIEMBRE 2020 22:00 |
MADNESS FC |
0 - 1
|
CASQUING |
VER RESUMEN
|
136996 |
30
|
DOMINGO 20 DICIEMBRE 2020 22:00 |
SUCHAS FC |
2 - 3
|
CASQUING |
VER RESUMEN
|
136995 |
30
|
DOMINGO 20 DICIEMBRE 2020 22:00 |
FER ROD |
1 - 0
|
FC REAL BENI |
VER RESUMEN
|
136994 |
30
|
DOMINGO 20 DICIEMBRE 2020 22:00 |
AVIADORES ES |
0 - 1
|
REAL TOMAYAPO BAJA |
VER RESUMEN
|
136993 |
30
|
DOMINGO 20 DICIEMBRE 2020 22:00 |
SOCIOSJRS ES |
1 - 0
|
TANNAT ESPORTS B |
VER RESUMEN
|
136992 |
30
|
DOMINGO 20 DICIEMBRE 2020 22:00 |
MUNICIPAL |
1 - 0
|
TAHUICHI ES |
VER RESUMEN
|
136991 |
30
|
DOMINGO 20 DICIEMBRE 2020 22:30 |
PETROGLITCH ESPORTS |
1 - 0
|
B-CHOS FC BORRAR |
VER RESUMEN
|
136990 |
30
|
DOMINGO 20 DICIEMBRE 2020 22:30 |
U DE SUCRE ES |
0 - 1
|
THE STRONGEST ES (BAJAAA) |
VER RESUMEN
|
136989 |
30
|
DOMINGO 20 DICIEMBRE 2020 22:30 |
ATL TUCUMANA |
0 - 1
|
PELAMBRE FC |
VER RESUMEN
|
136988 |
30
|
DOMINGO 20 DICIEMBRE 2020 22:30 |
CLUB BOL�VAR E-(BORRARI) |
1 - 0
|
MADNESS FC |
VER RESUMEN
|
137005 |
31
|
DOMINGO 20 DICIEMBRE 2020 23:00 |
PELAMBRE FC |
0 - 2
|
CLUB BOL�VAR E-(BORRARI) |
VER RESUMEN
|
137004 |
31
|
DOMINGO 20 DICIEMBRE 2020 23:00 |
THE STRONGEST ES (BAJAAA) |
2 - 3
|
ATL TUCUMANA |
VER RESUMEN
|
137003 |
31
|
DOMINGO 20 DICIEMBRE 2020 23:00 |
B-CHOS FC BORRAR |
5 - 0
|
U DE SUCRE ES |
VER RESUMEN
|
137002 |
31
|
DOMINGO 20 DICIEMBRE 2020 23:00 |
TAHUICHI ES |
0 - 6
|
PETROGLITCH ESPORTS |
VER RESUMEN
|
137001 |
31
|
DOMINGO 20 DICIEMBRE 2020 23:00 |
TANNAT ESPORTS B |
0 - 1
|
MUNICIPAL |
VER RESUMEN
|
137000 |
31
|
DOMINGO 20 DICIEMBRE 2020 23:00 |
REAL TOMAYAPO BAJA |
1 - 0
|
SOCIOSJRS ES |
VER RESUMEN
|
136999 |
31
|
DOMINGO 20 DICIEMBRE 2020 23:00 |
FC REAL BENI |
0 - 1
|
AVIADORES ES |
VER RESUMEN
|
136998 |
31
|
DOMINGO 20 DICIEMBRE 2020 23:00 |
CASQUING |
4 - 1
|
FER ROD |
VER RESUMEN
|
136997 |
31
|
DOMINGO 20 DICIEMBRE 2020 23:00 |
MADNESS FC |
0 - 1
|
SUCHAS FC |
VER RESUMEN
|
137014 |
32
|
MARTES 22 DICIEMBRE 2020 22:00 |
FER ROD |
0 - 1
|
SUCHAS FC |
VER RESUMEN
|
137013 |
32
|
MARTES 22 DICIEMBRE 2020 22:00 |
AVIADORES ES |
4 - 2
|
CASQUING |
VER RESUMEN
|
137012 |
32
|
MARTES 22 DICIEMBRE 2020 22:00 |
SOCIOSJRS ES |
1 - 0
|
FC REAL BENI |
VER RESUMEN
|
137011 |
32
|
MARTES 22 DICIEMBRE 2020 22:00 |
MUNICIPAL |
1 - 5
|
REAL TOMAYAPO BAJA |
VER RESUMEN
|
137010 |
32
|
MARTES 22 DICIEMBRE 2020 22:00 |
PETROGLITCH ESPORTS |
1 - 0
|
TANNAT ESPORTS B |
VER RESUMEN
|
137009 |
32
|
MARTES 22 DICIEMBRE 2020 22:00 |
U DE SUCRE ES |
1 - 2
|
TAHUICHI ES |
VER RESUMEN
|
137008 |
32
|
MARTES 22 DICIEMBRE 2020 22:00 |
ATL TUCUMANA |
1 - 0
|
B-CHOS FC BORRAR |
VER RESUMEN
|
137007 |
32
|
MARTES 22 DICIEMBRE 2020 22:00 |
CLUB BOL�VAR E-(BORRARI) |
2 - 0
|
THE STRONGEST ES (BAJAAA) |
VER RESUMEN
|
137006 |
32
|
MARTES 22 DICIEMBRE 2020 22:00 |
PELAMBRE FC |
1 - 0
|
MADNESS FC |
VER RESUMEN
|
137023 |
33
|
MARTES 22 DICIEMBRE 2020 22:00 |
THE STRONGEST ES (BAJAAA) |
1 - 2
|
PELAMBRE FC |
VER RESUMEN
|
137022 |
33
|
MARTES 22 DICIEMBRE 2020 22:30 |
B-CHOS FC BORRAR |
1 - 2
|
CLUB BOL�VAR E-(BORRARI) |
VER RESUMEN
|
137021 |
33
|
MARTES 22 DICIEMBRE 2020 22:30 |
TAHUICHI ES |
2 - 1
|
ATL TUCUMANA |
VER RESUMEN
|
137020 |
33
|
MARTES 22 DICIEMBRE 2020 22:30 |
TANNAT ESPORTS B |
0 - 1
|
U DE SUCRE ES |
VER RESUMEN
|
137019 |
33
|
MARTES 22 DICIEMBRE 2020 22:30 |
REAL TOMAYAPO BAJA |
1 - 2
|
PETROGLITCH ESPORTS |
VER RESUMEN
|
137018 |
33
|
MARTES 22 DICIEMBRE 2020 22:30 |
FC REAL BENI |
0 - 1
|
MUNICIPAL |
VER RESUMEN
|
137017 |
33
|
MARTES 22 DICIEMBRE 2020 22:30 |
CASQUING |
1 - 4
|
SOCIOSJRS ES |
VER RESUMEN
|
137016 |
33
|
MARTES 22 DICIEMBRE 2020 22:30 |
SUCHAS FC |
0 - 6
|
AVIADORES ES |
VER RESUMEN
|
137015 |
33
|
MARTES 22 DICIEMBRE 2020 22:30 |
MADNESS FC |
0 - 1
|
FER ROD |
VER RESUMEN
|
137031 |
34
|
MARTES 22 DICIEMBRE 2020 23:00 |
SOCIOSJRS ES |
2 - 2
|
SUCHAS FC |
VER RESUMEN
|
137030 |
34
|
MARTES 22 DICIEMBRE 2020 23:00 |
MUNICIPAL |
6 - 3
|
CASQUING |
VER RESUMEN
|
137029 |
34
|
MARTES 22 DICIEMBRE 2020 23:00 |
PETROGLITCH ESPORTS |
1 - 0
|
FC REAL BENI |
VER RESUMEN
|
137028 |
34
|
MARTES 22 DICIEMBRE 2020 23:00 |
U DE SUCRE ES |
3 - 1
|
REAL TOMAYAPO BAJA |
VER RESUMEN
|
137027 |
34
|
MARTES 22 DICIEMBRE 2020 23:00 |
ATL TUCUMANA |
1 - 0
|
TANNAT ESPORTS B |
VER RESUMEN
|
137026 |
34
|
MARTES 22 DICIEMBRE 2020 23:00 |
CLUB BOL�VAR E-(BORRARI) |
0 - 3
|
TAHUICHI ES |
VER RESUMEN
|
137025 |
34
|
MARTES 22 DICIEMBRE 2020 23:00 |
PELAMBRE FC |
5 - 1
|
B-CHOS FC BORRAR |
VER RESUMEN
|
137024 |
34
|
MARTES 22 DICIEMBRE 2020 23:00 |
THE STRONGEST ES (BAJAAA) |
1 - 0
|
MADNESS FC |
VER RESUMEN
|
137032 |
34
|
MARTES 22 DICIEMBRE 2020 23:00 |
AVIADORES ES |
2 - 2
|
FER ROD |
VER RESUMEN
|