ID Fecha Fecha de juego Local Resultado Visitante OPCIONES
125244 1 MARTES 28 JULIO 2020 23:00 QUILMES A.C 0 - 2 UNION ESPORTS VER GRAFICA
125627 1 MARTES 28 JULIO 2020 23:00 DEPORTIVO RIESTRA 0 - 0 DEPORTIVO NDNJ VER GRAFICA
125628 1 MARTES 28 JULIO 2020 23:00 LIDEA FC 4 - 3 VILLA DALMINE ESPORTS VER GRAFICA
125629 1 MARTES 28 JULIO 2020 23:00 GENERAL LAMADRID 1 - 0 CAMIONEROS ESPORTS VER GRAFICA
125630 1 MARTES 28 JULIO 2020 23:00 SACACHISPAS FC 1 - 0 PIMIENTA FC VER GRAFICA
125631 1 MARTES 28 JULIO 2020 23:00 CSD YUPANQUI 2 - 2 CENTRAL CORDOBA SDE VER GRAFICA
125632 1 MARTES 28 JULIO 2020 23:00 LA COSA NOSTRA 2 - 0 UNION CANTERA VER GRAFICA
125633 1 MARTES 28 JULIO 2020 23:00 PECHESTER CITY 0 - 1 WAP ESPORTS VER GRAFICA
125624 1 MARTES 28 JULIO 2020 23:00 CAVANI TEAM 1 - 1 ALMAGRO ESPORTS (BAJA #15) VER GRAFICA
125626 1 MARTES 28 JULIO 2020 23:00 CENTRO ESPANIOL ESPORTS 2 - 0 INDEPENDIENTE RIVADAVIA VER GRAFICA
125625 1 MARTES 28 JULIO 2020 23:00 GODOY CRUZ ESPORTS 0 - 0 DEPORTIVO MERLO ESPORTS VER GRAFICA
125253 1 MARTES 28 JULIO 2020 23:00 BARRACAS CENTRAL 0 - 0 MANAOS CITY VER GRAFICA
125245 1 MARTES 28 JULIO 2020 23:00 THUNDER 2 - 0 DOCK SUD ESPORTS VER GRAFICA
125246 1 MARTES 28 JULIO 2020 23:00 CA HURACAN 1 - 0 TEMPERLEY ESPORTS VER GRAFICA
125247 1 MARTES 28 JULIO 2020 23:00 ALL BOYS ESPORTS 0 - 1 BRANK UNITED VER GRAFICA
125248 1 MARTES 28 JULIO 2020 23:00 ARGENTINO DE MERLO ESPORTS. 1 - 1 ATLETICO SAN DIEGO VER GRAFICA
125249 1 MARTES 28 JULIO 2020 23:00 VILLA VAGON 2 - 0 NEWELLS OLD BOYS VER GRAFICA
125250 1 MARTES 28 JULIO 2020 23:00 SAN MARTIN DE BURZACO ESPORTS 0 - 1 ALL SURRENDER VER GRAFICA
125251 1 MARTES 28 JULIO 2020 23:00 ALVARADO ESPORTS 2 - 0 CHACARITA RESERVA VER GRAFICA
125252 1 MARTES 28 JULIO 2020 23:00 DOUGLAS HAIG ESPORTS 1 - 0 DEFENSORES UNIDOS DE ZARATE VER GRAFICA
125643 2 MARTES 28 JULIO 2020 23:30 DEPORTIVO MERLO ESPORTS 1 - 0 ALMAGRO ESPORTS (BAJA #15) VER GRAFICA
125642 2 MARTES 28 JULIO 2020 23:30 INDEPENDIENTE RIVADAVIA 1 - 0 GODOY CRUZ ESPORTS VER GRAFICA
125641 2 MARTES 28 JULIO 2020 23:30 DEPORTIVO NDNJ 2 - 0 CENTRO ESPANIOL ESPORTS VER GRAFICA
125640 2 MARTES 28 JULIO 2020 23:30 VILLA DALMINE ESPORTS 0 - 1 DEPORTIVO RIESTRA VER GRAFICA
125639 2 MARTES 28 JULIO 2020 23:30 CAMIONEROS ESPORTS 0 - 3 LIDEA FC VER GRAFICA
125638 2 MARTES 28 JULIO 2020 23:30 PIMIENTA FC 0 - 1 GENERAL LAMADRID VER GRAFICA
125637 2 MARTES 28 JULIO 2020 23:30 CENTRAL CORDOBA SDE 0 - 1 SACACHISPAS FC VER GRAFICA
125636 2 MARTES 28 JULIO 2020 23:30 UNION CANTERA 3 - 2 CSD YUPANQUI VER GRAFICA
125635 2 MARTES 28 JULIO 2020 23:30 WAP ESPORTS 2 - 0 LA COSA NOSTRA VER GRAFICA
125634 2 MARTES 28 JULIO 2020 23:30 PECHESTER CITY 1 - 2 CAVANI TEAM VER GRAFICA
125263 2 MARTES 28 JULIO 2020 23:30 DOCK SUD ESPORTS 0 - 0 UNION ESPORTS VER GRAFICA
125259 2 MARTES 28 JULIO 2020 23:30 NEWELLS OLD BOYS 1 - 0 ARGENTINO DE MERLO ESPORTS. VER GRAFICA
125262 2 MARTES 28 JULIO 2020 23:30 TEMPERLEY ESPORTS 0 - 1 THUNDER VER GRAFICA
125261 2 MARTES 28 JULIO 2020 23:30 BRANK UNITED 0 - 0 CA HURACAN VER GRAFICA
125260 2 MARTES 28 JULIO 2020 23:30 ATLETICO SAN DIEGO 0 - 2 ALL BOYS ESPORTS VER GRAFICA
125258 2 MARTES 28 JULIO 2020 23:30 ALL SURRENDER 0 - 1 VILLA VAGON VER GRAFICA
125257 2 MARTES 28 JULIO 2020 23:30 CHACARITA RESERVA 1 - 2 SAN MARTIN DE BURZACO ESPORTS VER GRAFICA
125256 2 MARTES 28 JULIO 2020 23:30 DEFENSORES UNIDOS DE ZARATE 1 - 0 ALVARADO ESPORTS VER GRAFICA
125255 2 MARTES 28 JULIO 2020 23:30 MANAOS CITY 0 - 0 DOUGLAS HAIG ESPORTS VER GRAFICA
125254 2 MARTES 28 JULIO 2020 23:30 BARRACAS CENTRAL 3 - 1 QUILMES A.C VER GRAFICA
125647 3 JUEVES 30 JULIO 2020 23:00 CENTRO ESPANIOL ESPORTS 1 - 2 VILLA DALMINE ESPORTS VER GRAFICA
125648 3 JUEVES 30 JULIO 2020 23:00 DEPORTIVO RIESTRA 5 - 0 CAMIONEROS ESPORTS VER GRAFICA
125649 3 JUEVES 30 JULIO 2020 23:00 LIDEA FC 1 - 0 PIMIENTA FC VER GRAFICA
125650 3 JUEVES 30 JULIO 2020 23:00 GENERAL LAMADRID 0 - 2 CENTRAL CORDOBA SDE VER GRAFICA
125651 3 JUEVES 30 JULIO 2020 23:00 SACACHISPAS FC 1 - 1 UNION CANTERA VER GRAFICA
125652 3 JUEVES 30 JULIO 2020 23:00 CSD YUPANQUI 0 - 2 WAP ESPORTS VER GRAFICA
125645 3 JUEVES 30 JULIO 2020 23:00 ALMAGRO ESPORTS (BAJA #15) 1 - 3 INDEPENDIENTE RIVADAVIA VER GRAFICA
125646 3 JUEVES 30 JULIO 2020 23:00 GODOY CRUZ ESPORTS 3 - 0 DEPORTIVO NDNJ VER GRAFICA
125644 3 JUEVES 30 JULIO 2020 23:00 CAVANI TEAM 1 - 0 DEPORTIVO MERLO ESPORTS VER GRAFICA
125271 3 JUEVES 30 JULIO 2020 23:00 SAN MARTIN DE BURZACO ESPORTS 0 - 2 DEFENSORES UNIDOS DE ZARATE VER GRAFICA
125270 3 JUEVES 30 JULIO 2020 23:00 VILLA VAGON 1 - 2 CHACARITA RESERVA VER GRAFICA
125269 3 JUEVES 30 JULIO 2020 23:00 ARGENTINO DE MERLO ESPORTS. 3 - 1 ALL SURRENDER VER GRAFICA
125268 3 JUEVES 30 JULIO 2020 23:00 ALL BOYS ESPORTS 1 - 2 NEWELLS OLD BOYS VER GRAFICA
125267 3 JUEVES 30 JULIO 2020 23:00 CA HURACAN 1 - 1 ATLETICO SAN DIEGO VER GRAFICA
125266 3 JUEVES 30 JULIO 2020 23:00 THUNDER 1 - 1 BRANK UNITED VER GRAFICA
125264 3 JUEVES 30 JULIO 2020 23:00 QUILMES A.C 2 - 2 DOCK SUD ESPORTS VER GRAFICA
125653 3 JUEVES 30 JULIO 2020 23:00 LA COSA NOSTRA 1 - 2 PECHESTER CITY VER GRAFICA
125273 3 JUEVES 30 JULIO 2020 23:00 DOUGLAS HAIG ESPORTS 0 - 0 BARRACAS CENTRAL VER GRAFICA
125272 3 JUEVES 30 JULIO 2020 23:00 ALVARADO ESPORTS 1 - 1 MANAOS CITY VER GRAFICA
125265 3 JUEVES 30 JULIO 2020 23:00 UNION ESPORTS 1 - 1 TEMPERLEY ESPORTS VER GRAFICA
125274 4 JUEVES 30 JULIO 2020 23:30 DOUGLAS HAIG ESPORTS 1 - 2 QUILMES A.C VER GRAFICA
125283 4 JUEVES 30 JULIO 2020 23:30 TEMPERLEY ESPORTS 1 - 0 DOCK SUD ESPORTS VER GRAFICA
125656 4 JUEVES 30 JULIO 2020 23:30 WAP ESPORTS 2 - 1 SACACHISPAS FC VER GRAFICA
125282 4 JUEVES 30 JULIO 2020 23:30 BRANK UNITED 0 - 0 UNION ESPORTS VER GRAFICA
125280 4 JUEVES 30 JULIO 2020 23:30 NEWELLS OLD BOYS 3 - 0 CA HURACAN VER GRAFICA
125281 4 JUEVES 30 JULIO 2020 23:30 ATLETICO SAN DIEGO 0 - 1 THUNDER VER GRAFICA
125279 4 JUEVES 30 JULIO 2020 23:30 ALL SURRENDER 1 - 0 ALL BOYS ESPORTS VER GRAFICA
125278 4 JUEVES 30 JULIO 2020 23:30 CHACARITA RESERVA 1 - 0 ARGENTINO DE MERLO ESPORTS. VER GRAFICA
125277 4 JUEVES 30 JULIO 2020 23:30 DEFENSORES UNIDOS DE ZARATE 0 - 0 VILLA VAGON VER GRAFICA
125276 4 JUEVES 30 JULIO 2020 23:30 MANAOS CITY 2 - 4 SAN MARTIN DE BURZACO ESPORTS VER GRAFICA
125275 4 JUEVES 30 JULIO 2020 23:30 BARRACAS CENTRAL 0 - 1 ALVARADO ESPORTS VER GRAFICA
125655 4 JUEVES 30 JULIO 2020 23:30 PECHESTER CITY 2 - 1 CSD YUPANQUI VER GRAFICA
125662 4 JUEVES 30 JULIO 2020 23:30 DEPORTIVO NDNJ 2 - 0 ALMAGRO ESPORTS (BAJA #15) VER GRAFICA
125663 4 JUEVES 30 JULIO 2020 23:30 INDEPENDIENTE RIVADAVIA 2 - 0 DEPORTIVO MERLO ESPORTS VER GRAFICA
125659 4 JUEVES 30 JULIO 2020 23:30 PIMIENTA FC 0 - 3 DEPORTIVO RIESTRA VER GRAFICA
125660 4 JUEVES 30 JULIO 2020 23:30 CAMIONEROS ESPORTS 1 - 2 CENTRO ESPANIOL ESPORTS VER GRAFICA
125658 4 JUEVES 30 JULIO 2020 23:30 CENTRAL CORDOBA SDE 2 - 0 LIDEA FC VER GRAFICA
125657 4 JUEVES 30 JULIO 2020 23:30 UNION CANTERA 2 - 3 GENERAL LAMADRID VER GRAFICA
125654 4 JUEVES 30 JULIO 2020 23:30 LA COSA NOSTRA 1 - 0 CAVANI TEAM VER GRAFICA
125661 4 JUEVES 30 JULIO 2020 23:30 VILLA DALMINE ESPORTS 1 - 1 GODOY CRUZ ESPORTS VER GRAFICA
125667 5 MARTES 4 AGOSTO 2020 23:00 GODOY CRUZ ESPORTS 0 - 2 CAMIONEROS ESPORTS VER GRAFICA
125671 5 MARTES 4 AGOSTO 2020 23:00 GENERAL LAMADRID 0 - 3 WAP ESPORTS VER GRAFICA
125668 5 MARTES 4 AGOSTO 2020 23:00 CENTRO ESPANIOL ESPORTS 1 - 1 PIMIENTA FC VER GRAFICA
125664 5 MARTES 4 AGOSTO 2020 23:00 CAVANI TEAM 0 - 1 INDEPENDIENTE RIVADAVIA VER GRAFICA
125665 5 MARTES 4 AGOSTO 2020 23:00 DEPORTIVO MERLO ESPORTS 0 - 4 DEPORTIVO NDNJ VER GRAFICA
125673 5 MARTES 4 AGOSTO 2020 23:00 CSD YUPANQUI 1 - 1 LA COSA NOSTRA VER GRAFICA
125672 5 MARTES 4 AGOSTO 2020 23:00 SACACHISPAS FC 0 - 2 PECHESTER CITY VER GRAFICA
125670 5 MARTES 4 AGOSTO 2020 23:00 LIDEA FC 1 - 0 UNION CANTERA VER GRAFICA
125666 5 MARTES 4 AGOSTO 2020 23:00 ALMAGRO ESPORTS (BAJA #15) 2 - 0 VILLA DALMINE ESPORTS VER GRAFICA
125669 5 MARTES 4 AGOSTO 2020 23:00 DEPORTIVO RIESTRA 1 - 2 CENTRAL CORDOBA SDE VER GRAFICA
125284 5 MARTES 4 AGOSTO 2020 23:00 QUILMES A.C 0 - 1 TEMPERLEY ESPORTS VER GRAFICA
125286 5 MARTES 4 AGOSTO 2020 23:00 UNION ESPORTS 0 - 1 ATLETICO SAN DIEGO VER GRAFICA
125288 5 MARTES 4 AGOSTO 2020 23:00 CA HURACAN 0 - 1 ALL SURRENDER VER GRAFICA
125289 5 MARTES 4 AGOSTO 2020 23:00 ALL BOYS ESPORTS 0 - 0 CHACARITA RESERVA VER GRAFICA
125290 5 MARTES 4 AGOSTO 2020 23:00 ARGENTINO DE MERLO ESPORTS. 0 - 1 DEFENSORES UNIDOS DE ZARATE VER GRAFICA
125291 5 MARTES 4 AGOSTO 2020 23:00 VILLA VAGON 4 - 1 MANAOS CITY VER GRAFICA
125292 5 MARTES 4 AGOSTO 2020 23:00 SAN MARTIN DE BURZACO ESPORTS 1 - 1 BARRACAS CENTRAL VER GRAFICA
125287 5 MARTES 4 AGOSTO 2020 23:00 THUNDER 0 - 0 NEWELLS OLD BOYS VER GRAFICA
125293 5 MARTES 4 AGOSTO 2020 23:00 ALVARADO ESPORTS 0 - 0 DOUGLAS HAIG ESPORTS VER GRAFICA
125285 5 MARTES 4 AGOSTO 2020 23:00 DOCK SUD ESPORTS 0 - 1 BRANK UNITED VER GRAFICA
125683 6 MARTES 4 AGOSTO 2020 23:30 DEPORTIVO NDNJ 0 - 2 INDEPENDIENTE RIVADAVIA VER GRAFICA
125296 6 MARTES 4 AGOSTO 2020 23:30 BARRACAS CENTRAL 1 - 0 VILLA VAGON VER GRAFICA
125297 6 MARTES 4 AGOSTO 2020 23:30 MANAOS CITY 1 - 0 ARGENTINO DE MERLO ESPORTS. VER GRAFICA
125298 6 MARTES 4 AGOSTO 2020 23:30 DEFENSORES UNIDOS DE ZARATE 0 - 0 ALL BOYS ESPORTS VER GRAFICA
125299 6 MARTES 4 AGOSTO 2020 23:30 CHACARITA RESERVA 1 - 2 CA HURACAN VER GRAFICA
125300 6 MARTES 4 AGOSTO 2020 23:30 ALL SURRENDER 3 - 1 THUNDER VER GRAFICA
125301 6 MARTES 4 AGOSTO 2020 23:30 NEWELLS OLD BOYS 1 - 0 UNION ESPORTS VER GRAFICA
125302 6 MARTES 4 AGOSTO 2020 23:30 ATLETICO SAN DIEGO 2 - 2 DOCK SUD ESPORTS VER GRAFICA
125303 6 MARTES 4 AGOSTO 2020 23:30 BRANK UNITED 2 - 1 TEMPERLEY ESPORTS VER GRAFICA
125681 6 MARTES 4 AGOSTO 2020 23:30 CAMIONEROS ESPORTS 0 - 0 ALMAGRO ESPORTS (BAJA #15) VER GRAFICA
125682 6 MARTES 4 AGOSTO 2020 23:30 VILLA DALMINE ESPORTS 2 - 1 DEPORTIVO MERLO ESPORTS VER GRAFICA
125295 6 MARTES 4 AGOSTO 2020 23:30 DOUGLAS HAIG ESPORTS 0 - 1 SAN MARTIN DE BURZACO ESPORTS VER GRAFICA
125294 6 MARTES 4 AGOSTO 2020 23:30 ALVARADO ESPORTS 2 - 2 QUILMES A.C VER GRAFICA
125674 6 MARTES 4 AGOSTO 2020 23:30 CSD YUPANQUI 1 - 1 CAVANI TEAM VER GRAFICA
125675 6 MARTES 4 AGOSTO 2020 23:30 LA COSA NOSTRA 2 - 1 SACACHISPAS FC VER GRAFICA
125676 6 MARTES 4 AGOSTO 2020 23:30 PECHESTER CITY 2 - 1 GENERAL LAMADRID VER GRAFICA
125677 6 MARTES 4 AGOSTO 2020 23:30 WAP ESPORTS 1 - 1 LIDEA FC VER GRAFICA
125678 6 MARTES 4 AGOSTO 2020 23:30 UNION CANTERA 1 - 0 DEPORTIVO RIESTRA VER GRAFICA
125679 6 MARTES 4 AGOSTO 2020 23:30 CENTRAL CORDOBA SDE 1 - 1 CENTRO ESPANIOL ESPORTS VER GRAFICA
125680 6 MARTES 4 AGOSTO 2020 23:30 PIMIENTA FC 2 - 0 GODOY CRUZ ESPORTS VER GRAFICA
125691 7 JUEVES 6 AGOSTO 2020 23:00 LIDEA FC 1 - 0 PECHESTER CITY VER GRAFICA
125693 7 JUEVES 6 AGOSTO 2020 23:00 SACACHISPAS FC 2 - 0 CSD YUPANQUI VER GRAFICA
125686 7 JUEVES 6 AGOSTO 2020 23:00 DEPORTIVO MERLO ESPORTS 1 - 1 CAMIONEROS ESPORTS VER GRAFICA
125687 7 JUEVES 6 AGOSTO 2020 23:00 ALMAGRO ESPORTS (BAJA #15) 1 - 2 PIMIENTA FC VER GRAFICA
125688 7 JUEVES 6 AGOSTO 2020 23:00 GODOY CRUZ ESPORTS 3 - 0 CENTRAL CORDOBA SDE VER GRAFICA
125689 7 JUEVES 6 AGOSTO 2020 23:00 CENTRO ESPANIOL ESPORTS 1 - 1 UNION CANTERA VER GRAFICA
125690 7 JUEVES 6 AGOSTO 2020 23:00 DEPORTIVO RIESTRA 0 - 2 WAP ESPORTS VER GRAFICA
125692 7 JUEVES 6 AGOSTO 2020 23:00 GENERAL LAMADRID 1 - 0 LA COSA NOSTRA VER GRAFICA
125312 7 JUEVES 6 AGOSTO 2020 23:00 VILLA VAGON 1 - 0 DOUGLAS HAIG ESPORTS VER GRAFICA
125311 7 JUEVES 6 AGOSTO 2020 23:00 ARGENTINO DE MERLO ESPORTS. 1 - 1 BARRACAS CENTRAL VER GRAFICA
125310 7 JUEVES 6 AGOSTO 2020 23:00 ALL BOYS ESPORTS 1 - 0 MANAOS CITY VER GRAFICA
125684 7 JUEVES 6 AGOSTO 2020 23:00 CAVANI TEAM 3 - 2 DEPORTIVO NDNJ VER GRAFICA
125685 7 JUEVES 6 AGOSTO 2020 23:00 INDEPENDIENTE RIVADAVIA 1 - 0 VILLA DALMINE ESPORTS VER GRAFICA
125313 7 JUEVES 6 AGOSTO 2020 23:00 SAN MARTIN DE BURZACO ESPORTS 2 - 2 ALVARADO ESPORTS VER GRAFICA
125304 7 JUEVES 6 AGOSTO 2020 23:00 QUILMES A.C 2 - 1 BRANK UNITED VER GRAFICA
125305 7 JUEVES 6 AGOSTO 2020 23:00 TEMPERLEY ESPORTS 0 - 2 ATLETICO SAN DIEGO VER GRAFICA
125306 7 JUEVES 6 AGOSTO 2020 23:00 DOCK SUD ESPORTS 0 - 4 NEWELLS OLD BOYS VER GRAFICA
125307 7 JUEVES 6 AGOSTO 2020 23:00 UNION ESPORTS 1 - 0 ALL SURRENDER VER GRAFICA
125308 7 JUEVES 6 AGOSTO 2020 23:00 THUNDER 1 - 0 CHACARITA RESERVA VER GRAFICA
125309 7 JUEVES 6 AGOSTO 2020 23:00 CA HURACAN 0 - 0 DEFENSORES UNIDOS DE ZARATE VER GRAFICA
125321 8 JUEVES 6 AGOSTO 2020 23:30 ALL SURRENDER 1 - 0 DOCK SUD ESPORTS VER GRAFICA
125315 8 JUEVES 6 AGOSTO 2020 23:30 ALVARADO ESPORTS 1 - 2 VILLA VAGON VER GRAFICA
125314 8 JUEVES 6 AGOSTO 2020 23:30 SAN MARTIN DE BURZACO ESPORTS 1 - 1 QUILMES A.C VER GRAFICA
125694 8 JUEVES 6 AGOSTO 2020 23:30 SACACHISPAS FC 1 - 2 CAVANI TEAM VER GRAFICA
125696 8 JUEVES 6 AGOSTO 2020 23:30 LA COSA NOSTRA 1 - 2 LIDEA FC VER GRAFICA
125697 8 JUEVES 6 AGOSTO 2020 23:30 PECHESTER CITY 0 - 1 DEPORTIVO RIESTRA VER GRAFICA
125698 8 JUEVES 6 AGOSTO 2020 23:30 WAP ESPORTS 0 - 0 CENTRO ESPANIOL ESPORTS VER GRAFICA
125699 8 JUEVES 6 AGOSTO 2020 23:30 UNION CANTERA 2 - 2 GODOY CRUZ ESPORTS VER GRAFICA
125700 8 JUEVES 6 AGOSTO 2020 23:30 CENTRAL CORDOBA SDE 1 - 1 ALMAGRO ESPORTS (BAJA #15) VER GRAFICA
125701 8 JUEVES 6 AGOSTO 2020 23:30 PIMIENTA FC 1 - 0 DEPORTIVO MERLO ESPORTS VER GRAFICA
125702 8 JUEVES 6 AGOSTO 2020 23:30 CAMIONEROS ESPORTS 2 - 0 INDEPENDIENTE RIVADAVIA VER GRAFICA
125703 8 JUEVES 6 AGOSTO 2020 23:30 VILLA DALMINE ESPORTS 1 - 0 DEPORTIVO NDNJ VER GRAFICA
125316 8 JUEVES 6 AGOSTO 2020 23:30 DOUGLAS HAIG ESPORTS 2 - 1 ARGENTINO DE MERLO ESPORTS. VER GRAFICA
125317 8 JUEVES 6 AGOSTO 2020 23:30 BARRACAS CENTRAL 2 - 1 ALL BOYS ESPORTS VER GRAFICA
125318 8 JUEVES 6 AGOSTO 2020 23:30 MANAOS CITY 3 - 0 CA HURACAN VER GRAFICA
125319 8 JUEVES 6 AGOSTO 2020 23:30 DEFENSORES UNIDOS DE ZARATE 1 - 0 THUNDER VER GRAFICA
125320 8 JUEVES 6 AGOSTO 2020 23:30 CHACARITA RESERVA 0 - 4 UNION ESPORTS VER GRAFICA
125695 8 JUEVES 6 AGOSTO 2020 23:30 CSD YUPANQUI 2 - 1 GENERAL LAMADRID VER GRAFICA
125322 8 JUEVES 6 AGOSTO 2020 23:30 NEWELLS OLD BOYS 3 - 1 TEMPERLEY ESPORTS VER GRAFICA
125323 8 JUEVES 6 AGOSTO 2020 23:30 ATLETICO SAN DIEGO 1 - 0 BRANK UNITED VER GRAFICA
125704 9 MARTES 11 AGOSTO 2020 23:00 CAVANI TEAM 1 - 2 VILLA DALMINE ESPORTS VER GRAFICA
125324 9 MARTES 11 AGOSTO 2020 23:00 QUILMES A.C 2 - 2 ATLETICO SAN DIEGO VER GRAFICA
125325 9 MARTES 11 AGOSTO 2020 23:00 BRANK UNITED 1 - 0 NEWELLS OLD BOYS VER GRAFICA
125326 9 MARTES 11 AGOSTO 2020 23:00 TEMPERLEY ESPORTS 1 - 1 ALL SURRENDER VER GRAFICA
125327 9 MARTES 11 AGOSTO 2020 23:00 DOCK SUD ESPORTS 1 - 1 CHACARITA RESERVA VER GRAFICA
125328 9 MARTES 11 AGOSTO 2020 23:00 UNION ESPORTS 0 - 0 DEFENSORES UNIDOS DE ZARATE VER GRAFICA
125329 9 MARTES 11 AGOSTO 2020 23:00 THUNDER 0 - 1 MANAOS CITY VER GRAFICA
125331 9 MARTES 11 AGOSTO 2020 23:00 ALL BOYS ESPORTS 1 - 1 DOUGLAS HAIG ESPORTS VER GRAFICA
125330 9 MARTES 11 AGOSTO 2020 23:00 CA HURACAN 0 - 1 BARRACAS CENTRAL VER GRAFICA
125705 9 MARTES 11 AGOSTO 2020 23:00 DEPORTIVO NDNJ 1 - 0 CAMIONEROS ESPORTS VER GRAFICA
125706 9 MARTES 11 AGOSTO 2020 23:00 INDEPENDIENTE RIVADAVIA 4 - 2 PIMIENTA FC VER GRAFICA
125333 9 MARTES 11 AGOSTO 2020 23:00 VILLA VAGON 0 - 0 SAN MARTIN DE BURZACO ESPORTS VER GRAFICA
125332 9 MARTES 11 AGOSTO 2020 23:00 ARGENTINO DE MERLO ESPORTS. 0 - 0 ALVARADO ESPORTS VER GRAFICA
125713 9 MARTES 11 AGOSTO 2020 23:00 GENERAL LAMADRID 2 - 1 SACACHISPAS FC VER GRAFICA
125712 9 MARTES 11 AGOSTO 2020 23:00 LIDEA FC 0 - 0 CSD YUPANQUI VER GRAFICA
125711 9 MARTES 11 AGOSTO 2020 23:00 DEPORTIVO RIESTRA 4 - 1 LA COSA NOSTRA VER GRAFICA
125710 9 MARTES 11 AGOSTO 2020 23:00 CENTRO ESPANIOL ESPORTS 1 - 0 PECHESTER CITY VER GRAFICA
125709 9 MARTES 11 AGOSTO 2020 23:00 GODOY CRUZ ESPORTS 1 - 1 WAP ESPORTS VER GRAFICA
125708 9 MARTES 11 AGOSTO 2020 23:00 ALMAGRO ESPORTS (BAJA #15) 2 - 0 UNION CANTERA VER GRAFICA
125707 9 MARTES 11 AGOSTO 2020 23:00 DEPORTIVO MERLO ESPORTS 0 - 0 CENTRAL CORDOBA SDE VER GRAFICA
125336 10 MARTES 11 AGOSTO 2020 23:30 ALVARADO ESPORTS 0 - 2 ALL BOYS ESPORTS VER GRAFICA
125337 10 MARTES 11 AGOSTO 2020 23:30 DOUGLAS HAIG ESPORTS 4 - 0 CA HURACAN VER GRAFICA
125338 10 MARTES 11 AGOSTO 2020 23:30 BARRACAS CENTRAL 1 - 3 THUNDER VER GRAFICA
125339 10 MARTES 11 AGOSTO 2020 23:30 MANAOS CITY 0 - 1 UNION ESPORTS VER GRAFICA
125340 10 MARTES 11 AGOSTO 2020 23:30 DEFENSORES UNIDOS DE ZARATE 0 - 1 DOCK SUD ESPORTS VER GRAFICA
125341 10 MARTES 11 AGOSTO 2020 23:30 CHACARITA RESERVA 0 - 5 TEMPERLEY ESPORTS VER GRAFICA
125342 10 MARTES 11 AGOSTO 2020 23:30 ALL SURRENDER 1 - 0 BRANK UNITED VER GRAFICA
125334 10 MARTES 11 AGOSTO 2020 23:30 VILLA VAGON 4 - 0 QUILMES A.C VER GRAFICA
125343 10 MARTES 11 AGOSTO 2020 23:30 NEWELLS OLD BOYS 1 - 0 ATLETICO SAN DIEGO VER GRAFICA
125335 10 MARTES 11 AGOSTO 2020 23:30 SAN MARTIN DE BURZACO ESPORTS 1 - 2 ARGENTINO DE MERLO ESPORTS. VER GRAFICA
125714 10 MARTES 11 AGOSTO 2020 23:30 GENERAL LAMADRID 0 - 4 CAVANI TEAM VER GRAFICA
125715 10 MARTES 11 AGOSTO 2020 23:30 SACACHISPAS FC 2 - 2 LIDEA FC VER GRAFICA
125716 10 MARTES 11 AGOSTO 2020 23:30 CSD YUPANQUI 0 - 1 DEPORTIVO RIESTRA VER GRAFICA
125717 10 MARTES 11 AGOSTO 2020 23:30 LA COSA NOSTRA 0 - 1 CENTRO ESPANIOL ESPORTS VER GRAFICA
125718 10 MARTES 11 AGOSTO 2020 23:30 PECHESTER CITY 2 - 0 GODOY CRUZ ESPORTS VER GRAFICA
125719 10 MARTES 11 AGOSTO 2020 23:30 WAP ESPORTS 2 - 0 ALMAGRO ESPORTS (BAJA #15) VER GRAFICA
125720 10 MARTES 11 AGOSTO 2020 23:30 UNION CANTERA 1 - 0 DEPORTIVO MERLO ESPORTS VER GRAFICA
125721 10 MARTES 11 AGOSTO 2020 23:30 CENTRAL CORDOBA SDE 1 - 2 INDEPENDIENTE RIVADAVIA VER GRAFICA
125722 10 MARTES 11 AGOSTO 2020 23:30 PIMIENTA FC 3 - 2 DEPORTIVO NDNJ VER GRAFICA
125723 10 MARTES 11 AGOSTO 2020 23:30 CAMIONEROS ESPORTS 0 - 2 VILLA DALMINE ESPORTS VER GRAFICA
125353 11 JUEVES 13 AGOSTO 2020 23:00 ARGENTINO DE MERLO ESPORTS. 0 - 1 VILLA VAGON VER GRAFICA
125352 11 JUEVES 13 AGOSTO 2020 23:00 ALL BOYS ESPORTS 3 - 0 SAN MARTIN DE BURZACO ESPORTS VER GRAFICA
125351 11 JUEVES 13 AGOSTO 2020 23:00 CA HURACAN 2 - 1 ALVARADO ESPORTS VER GRAFICA
125350 11 JUEVES 13 AGOSTO 2020 23:00 THUNDER 2 - 1 DOUGLAS HAIG ESPORTS VER GRAFICA
125349 11 JUEVES 13 AGOSTO 2020 23:00 UNION ESPORTS 1 - 1 BARRACAS CENTRAL VER GRAFICA
125348 11 JUEVES 13 AGOSTO 2020 23:00 DOCK SUD ESPORTS 0 - 1 MANAOS CITY VER GRAFICA
125347 11 JUEVES 13 AGOSTO 2020 23:00 TEMPERLEY ESPORTS 1 - 0 DEFENSORES UNIDOS DE ZARATE VER GRAFICA
125346 11 JUEVES 13 AGOSTO 2020 23:00 BRANK UNITED 1 - 1 CHACARITA RESERVA VER GRAFICA
125345 11 JUEVES 13 AGOSTO 2020 23:00 ATLETICO SAN DIEGO 0 - 1 ALL SURRENDER VER GRAFICA
125344 11 JUEVES 13 AGOSTO 2020 23:00 QUILMES A.C 0 - 5 NEWELLS OLD BOYS VER GRAFICA
125730 11 JUEVES 13 AGOSTO 2020 23:00 GODOY CRUZ ESPORTS 3 - 2 LA COSA NOSTRA VER GRAFICA
125732 11 JUEVES 13 AGOSTO 2020 23:00 DEPORTIVO RIESTRA 1 - 1 SACACHISPAS FC VER GRAFICA
125731 11 JUEVES 13 AGOSTO 2020 23:00 CENTRO ESPANIOL ESPORTS 1 - 0 CSD YUPANQUI VER GRAFICA
125729 11 JUEVES 13 AGOSTO 2020 23:00 ALMAGRO ESPORTS (BAJA #15) 1 - 1 PECHESTER CITY VER GRAFICA
125728 11 JUEVES 13 AGOSTO 2020 23:00 DEPORTIVO MERLO ESPORTS 2 - 1 WAP ESPORTS VER GRAFICA
125727 11 JUEVES 13 AGOSTO 2020 23:00 INDEPENDIENTE RIVADAVIA 1 - 1 UNION CANTERA VER GRAFICA
125726 11 JUEVES 13 AGOSTO 2020 23:00 DEPORTIVO NDNJ 2 - 0 CENTRAL CORDOBA SDE VER GRAFICA
125725 11 JUEVES 13 AGOSTO 2020 23:00 VILLA DALMINE ESPORTS 1 - 0 PIMIENTA FC VER GRAFICA
125724 11 JUEVES 13 AGOSTO 2020 23:00 CAVANI TEAM 3 - 0 CAMIONEROS ESPORTS VER GRAFICA
125733 11 JUEVES 13 AGOSTO 2020 23:00 LIDEA FC 0 - 0 GENERAL LAMADRID VER GRAFICA
125738 12 JUEVES 13 AGOSTO 2020 23:30 LA COSA NOSTRA 3 - 0 ALMAGRO ESPORTS (BAJA #15) VER GRAFICA
125739 12 JUEVES 13 AGOSTO 2020 23:30 PECHESTER CITY 0 - 1 DEPORTIVO MERLO ESPORTS VER GRAFICA
125740 12 JUEVES 13 AGOSTO 2020 23:30 WAP ESPORTS 0 - 0 INDEPENDIENTE RIVADAVIA VER GRAFICA
125743 12 JUEVES 13 AGOSTO 2020 23:30 PIMIENTA FC 1 - 1 CAMIONEROS ESPORTS VER GRAFICA
125737 12 JUEVES 13 AGOSTO 2020 23:30 CSD YUPANQUI 0 - 6 GODOY CRUZ ESPORTS VER GRAFICA
125736 12 JUEVES 13 AGOSTO 2020 23:30 SACACHISPAS FC 0 - 1 CENTRO ESPANIOL ESPORTS VER GRAFICA
125735 12 JUEVES 13 AGOSTO 2020 23:30 GENERAL LAMADRID 1 - 2 DEPORTIVO RIESTRA VER GRAFICA
125734 12 JUEVES 13 AGOSTO 2020 23:30 LIDEA FC 0 - 0 CAVANI TEAM VER GRAFICA
125363 12 JUEVES 13 AGOSTO 2020 23:30 ALL SURRENDER 1 - 0 NEWELLS OLD BOYS VER GRAFICA
125741 12 JUEVES 13 AGOSTO 2020 23:30 UNION CANTERA 1 - 2 DEPORTIVO NDNJ VER GRAFICA
125742 12 JUEVES 13 AGOSTO 2020 23:30 CENTRAL CORDOBA SDE 2 - 1 VILLA DALMINE ESPORTS VER GRAFICA
125354 12 JUEVES 13 AGOSTO 2020 23:30 ARGENTINO DE MERLO ESPORTS. 3 - 2 QUILMES A.C VER GRAFICA
125362 12 JUEVES 13 AGOSTO 2020 23:30 CHACARITA RESERVA 0 - 1 ATLETICO SAN DIEGO VER GRAFICA
125361 12 JUEVES 13 AGOSTO 2020 23:30 DEFENSORES UNIDOS DE ZARATE 0 - 1 BRANK UNITED VER GRAFICA
125360 12 JUEVES 13 AGOSTO 2020 23:30 MANAOS CITY 2 - 3 TEMPERLEY ESPORTS VER GRAFICA
125359 12 JUEVES 13 AGOSTO 2020 23:30 BARRACAS CENTRAL 3 - 0 DOCK SUD ESPORTS VER GRAFICA
125358 12 JUEVES 13 AGOSTO 2020 23:30 DOUGLAS HAIG ESPORTS 1 - 1 UNION ESPORTS VER GRAFICA
125357 12 JUEVES 13 AGOSTO 2020 23:30 ALVARADO ESPORTS 0 - 1 THUNDER VER GRAFICA
125356 12 JUEVES 13 AGOSTO 2020 23:30 SAN MARTIN DE BURZACO ESPORTS 0 - 0 CA HURACAN VER GRAFICA
125355 12 JUEVES 13 AGOSTO 2020 23:30 VILLA VAGON 0 - 1 ALL BOYS ESPORTS VER GRAFICA
125745 13 MARTES 18 AGOSTO 2020 23:00 CAMIONEROS ESPORTS 3 - 0 CENTRAL CORDOBA SDE VER GRAFICA
125746 13 MARTES 18 AGOSTO 2020 23:00 VILLA DALMINE ESPORTS 0 - 0 UNION CANTERA VER GRAFICA
125747 13 MARTES 18 AGOSTO 2020 23:00 DEPORTIVO NDNJ 1 - 4 WAP ESPORTS VER GRAFICA
125748 13 MARTES 18 AGOSTO 2020 23:00 INDEPENDIENTE RIVADAVIA 0 - 0 PECHESTER CITY VER GRAFICA
125749 13 MARTES 18 AGOSTO 2020 23:00 DEPORTIVO MERLO ESPORTS 3 - 1 LA COSA NOSTRA VER GRAFICA
125750 13 MARTES 18 AGOSTO 2020 23:00 ALMAGRO ESPORTS (BAJA #15) 0 - 2 CSD YUPANQUI VER GRAFICA
125751 13 MARTES 18 AGOSTO 2020 23:00 GODOY CRUZ ESPORTS 1 - 1 SACACHISPAS FC VER GRAFICA
125752 13 MARTES 18 AGOSTO 2020 23:00 CENTRO ESPANIOL ESPORTS 1 - 2 GENERAL LAMADRID VER GRAFICA
125744 13 MARTES 18 AGOSTO 2020 23:00 CAVANI TEAM 0 - 1 PIMIENTA FC VER GRAFICA
125753 13 MARTES 18 AGOSTO 2020 23:00 DEPORTIVO RIESTRA 5 - 0 LIDEA FC VER GRAFICA
125371 13 MARTES 18 AGOSTO 2020 23:00 THUNDER 3 - 1 SAN MARTIN DE BURZACO ESPORTS VER GRAFICA
125369 13 MARTES 18 AGOSTO 2020 23:00 DOCK SUD ESPORTS 1 - 3 DOUGLAS HAIG ESPORTS VER GRAFICA
125366 13 MARTES 18 AGOSTO 2020 23:00 ATLETICO SAN DIEGO 0 - 1 DEFENSORES UNIDOS DE ZARATE VER GRAFICA
125372 13 MARTES 18 AGOSTO 2020 23:00 CA HURACAN 0 - 0 VILLA VAGON VER GRAFICA
125373 13 MARTES 18 AGOSTO 2020 23:00 ALL BOYS ESPORTS 1 - 0 ARGENTINO DE MERLO ESPORTS. VER GRAFICA
125365 13 MARTES 18 AGOSTO 2020 23:00 NEWELLS OLD BOYS 3 - 0 CHACARITA RESERVA VER GRAFICA
125368 13 MARTES 18 AGOSTO 2020 23:00 TEMPERLEY ESPORTS 1 - 1 BARRACAS CENTRAL VER GRAFICA
125364 13 MARTES 18 AGOSTO 2020 23:00 QUILMES A.C 0 - 0 ALL SURRENDER VER GRAFICA
125370 13 MARTES 18 AGOSTO 2020 23:00 UNION ESPORTS 0 - 1 ALVARADO ESPORTS VER GRAFICA
125367 13 MARTES 18 AGOSTO 2020 23:00 BRANK UNITED 3 - 1 MANAOS CITY VER GRAFICA
125754 14 MARTES 18 AGOSTO 2020 23:30 DEPORTIVO RIESTRA 2 - 3 CAVANI TEAM VER GRAFICA
125755 14 MARTES 18 AGOSTO 2020 23:30 LIDEA FC 0 - 1 CENTRO ESPANIOL ESPORTS VER GRAFICA
125756 14 MARTES 18 AGOSTO 2020 23:30 GENERAL LAMADRID 1 - 4 GODOY CRUZ ESPORTS VER GRAFICA
125757 14 MARTES 18 AGOSTO 2020 23:30 SACACHISPAS FC 1 - 2 ALMAGRO ESPORTS (BAJA #15) VER GRAFICA
125758 14 MARTES 18 AGOSTO 2020 23:30 CSD YUPANQUI 1 - 2 DEPORTIVO MERLO ESPORTS VER GRAFICA
125759 14 MARTES 18 AGOSTO 2020 23:30 LA COSA NOSTRA 3 - 1 INDEPENDIENTE RIVADAVIA VER GRAFICA
125375 14 MARTES 18 AGOSTO 2020 23:30 ARGENTINO DE MERLO ESPORTS. 2 - 1 CA HURACAN VER GRAFICA
125376 14 MARTES 18 AGOSTO 2020 23:30 VILLA VAGON 1 - 0 THUNDER VER GRAFICA
125377 14 MARTES 18 AGOSTO 2020 23:30 SAN MARTIN DE BURZACO ESPORTS 1 - 2 UNION ESPORTS VER GRAFICA
125378 14 MARTES 18 AGOSTO 2020 23:30 ALVARADO ESPORTS 3 - 0 DOCK SUD ESPORTS VER GRAFICA
125379 14 MARTES 18 AGOSTO 2020 23:30 DOUGLAS HAIG ESPORTS 2 - 0 TEMPERLEY ESPORTS VER GRAFICA
125380 14 MARTES 18 AGOSTO 2020 23:30 BARRACAS CENTRAL 1 - 1 BRANK UNITED VER GRAFICA
125382 14 MARTES 18 AGOSTO 2020 23:30 DEFENSORES UNIDOS DE ZARATE 3 - 0 NEWELLS OLD BOYS VER GRAFICA
125383 14 MARTES 18 AGOSTO 2020 23:30 CHACARITA RESERVA 0 - 0 ALL SURRENDER VER GRAFICA
125374 14 MARTES 18 AGOSTO 2020 23:30 ALL BOYS ESPORTS 3 - 3 QUILMES A.C VER GRAFICA
125760 14 MARTES 18 AGOSTO 2020 23:30 PECHESTER CITY 2 - 2 DEPORTIVO NDNJ VER GRAFICA
125761 14 MARTES 18 AGOSTO 2020 23:30 WAP ESPORTS 0 - 1 VILLA DALMINE ESPORTS VER GRAFICA
125762 14 MARTES 18 AGOSTO 2020 23:30 UNION CANTERA 2 - 0 CAMIONEROS ESPORTS VER GRAFICA
125763 14 MARTES 18 AGOSTO 2020 23:30 CENTRAL CORDOBA SDE 0 - 3 PIMIENTA FC VER GRAFICA
125381 14 MARTES 18 AGOSTO 2020 23:30 MANAOS CITY 1 - 3 ATLETICO SAN DIEGO VER GRAFICA
125393 15 MARTES 25 AGOSTO 2020 23:00 CA HURACAN 1 - 0 ALL BOYS ESPORTS VER GRAFICA
125392 15 MARTES 25 AGOSTO 2020 23:00 THUNDER 0 - 2 ARGENTINO DE MERLO ESPORTS. VER GRAFICA
125391 15 MARTES 25 AGOSTO 2020 23:00 UNION ESPORTS 1 - 0 VILLA VAGON VER GRAFICA
125390 15 MARTES 25 AGOSTO 2020 23:00 DOCK SUD ESPORTS 1 - 3 SAN MARTIN DE BURZACO ESPORTS VER GRAFICA
125388 15 MARTES 25 AGOSTO 2020 23:00 BRANK UNITED 1 - 2 DOUGLAS HAIG ESPORTS VER GRAFICA
125386 15 MARTES 25 AGOSTO 2020 23:00 NEWELLS OLD BOYS 0 - 0 MANAOS CITY VER GRAFICA
125384 15 MARTES 25 AGOSTO 2020 23:00 QUILMES A.C 0 - 1 CHACARITA RESERVA VER GRAFICA
125771 15 MARTES 25 AGOSTO 2020 23:00 ALMAGRO ESPORTS (BAJA #15) 0 - 2 GENERAL LAMADRID VER GRAFICA
125387 15 MARTES 25 AGOSTO 2020 23:00 ATLETICO SAN DIEGO 1 - 0 BARRACAS CENTRAL VER GRAFICA
125773 15 MARTES 25 AGOSTO 2020 23:00 CENTRO ESPANIOL ESPORTS 3 - 2 DEPORTIVO RIESTRA VER GRAFICA
125772 15 MARTES 25 AGOSTO 2020 23:00 GODOY CRUZ ESPORTS 2 - 0 LIDEA FC VER GRAFICA
125764 15 MARTES 25 AGOSTO 2020 23:00 CAVANI TEAM 3 - 2 CENTRAL CORDOBA SDE VER GRAFICA
125765 15 MARTES 25 AGOSTO 2020 23:00 PIMIENTA FC 1 - 0 UNION CANTERA VER GRAFICA
125766 15 MARTES 25 AGOSTO 2020 23:00 CAMIONEROS ESPORTS 1 - 2 WAP ESPORTS VER GRAFICA
125767 15 MARTES 25 AGOSTO 2020 23:00 VILLA DALMINE ESPORTS 0 - 2 PECHESTER CITY VER GRAFICA
125768 15 MARTES 25 AGOSTO 2020 23:00 DEPORTIVO NDNJ 0 - 5 LA COSA NOSTRA VER GRAFICA
125769 15 MARTES 25 AGOSTO 2020 23:00 INDEPENDIENTE RIVADAVIA 0 - 1 CSD YUPANQUI VER GRAFICA
125389 15 MARTES 25 AGOSTO 2020 23:00 TEMPERLEY ESPORTS 0 - 2 ALVARADO ESPORTS VER GRAFICA
125385 15 MARTES 25 AGOSTO 2020 23:00 ALL SURRENDER 1 - 1 DEFENSORES UNIDOS DE ZARATE VER GRAFICA
125770 15 MARTES 25 AGOSTO 2020 23:00 DEPORTIVO MERLO ESPORTS 0 - 1 SACACHISPAS FC VER GRAFICA
125774 16 MARTES 25 AGOSTO 2020 23:30 CENTRO ESPANIOL ESPORTS 0 - 2 CAVANI TEAM VER GRAFICA
125783 16 MARTES 25 AGOSTO 2020 23:30 UNION CANTERA 1 - 2 CENTRAL CORDOBA SDE VER GRAFICA
125782 16 MARTES 25 AGOSTO 2020 23:30 WAP ESPORTS 1 - 1 PIMIENTA FC VER GRAFICA
125781 16 MARTES 25 AGOSTO 2020 23:30 PECHESTER CITY 0 - 1 CAMIONEROS ESPORTS VER GRAFICA
125780 16 MARTES 25 AGOSTO 2020 23:30 LA COSA NOSTRA 1 - 2 VILLA DALMINE ESPORTS VER GRAFICA
125779 16 MARTES 25 AGOSTO 2020 23:30 CSD YUPANQUI 1 - 0 DEPORTIVO NDNJ VER GRAFICA
125778 16 MARTES 25 AGOSTO 2020 23:30 SACACHISPAS FC 1 - 0 INDEPENDIENTE RIVADAVIA VER GRAFICA
125403 16 MARTES 25 AGOSTO 2020 23:30 DEFENSORES UNIDOS DE ZARATE 1 - 2 CHACARITA RESERVA VER GRAFICA
125777 16 MARTES 25 AGOSTO 2020 23:30 GENERAL LAMADRID 0 - 0 DEPORTIVO MERLO ESPORTS VER GRAFICA
125776 16 MARTES 25 AGOSTO 2020 23:30 LIDEA FC 2 - 1 ALMAGRO ESPORTS (BAJA #15) VER GRAFICA
125775 16 MARTES 25 AGOSTO 2020 23:30 DEPORTIVO RIESTRA 2 - 2 GODOY CRUZ ESPORTS VER GRAFICA
125394 16 MARTES 25 AGOSTO 2020 23:30 CA HURACAN 1 - 0 QUILMES A.C VER GRAFICA
125402 16 MARTES 25 AGOSTO 2020 23:30 MANAOS CITY 1 - 0 ALL SURRENDER VER GRAFICA
125401 16 MARTES 25 AGOSTO 2020 23:30 BARRACAS CENTRAL 2 - 1 NEWELLS OLD BOYS VER GRAFICA
125400 16 MARTES 25 AGOSTO 2020 23:30 DOUGLAS HAIG ESPORTS 0 - 1 ATLETICO SAN DIEGO VER GRAFICA
125399 16 MARTES 25 AGOSTO 2020 23:30 ALVARADO ESPORTS 0 - 0 BRANK UNITED VER GRAFICA
125398 16 MARTES 25 AGOSTO 2020 23:30 SAN MARTIN DE BURZACO ESPORTS 2 - 2 TEMPERLEY ESPORTS VER GRAFICA
125397 16 MARTES 25 AGOSTO 2020 23:30 VILLA VAGON 1 - 0 DOCK SUD ESPORTS VER GRAFICA
125396 16 MARTES 25 AGOSTO 2020 23:30 ARGENTINO DE MERLO ESPORTS. 1 - 0 UNION ESPORTS VER GRAFICA
125395 16 MARTES 25 AGOSTO 2020 23:30 ALL BOYS ESPORTS 1 - 1 THUNDER VER GRAFICA
125787 17 JUEVES 27 AGOSTO 2020 23:00 CAMIONEROS ESPORTS 1 - 0 LA COSA NOSTRA VER GRAFICA
125793 17 JUEVES 27 AGOSTO 2020 23:00 GODOY CRUZ ESPORTS 0 - 1 CENTRO ESPANIOL ESPORTS VER GRAFICA
125792 17 JUEVES 27 AGOSTO 2020 23:00 ALMAGRO ESPORTS (BAJA #15) 0 - 1 DEPORTIVO RIESTRA VER GRAFICA
125791 17 JUEVES 27 AGOSTO 2020 23:00 DEPORTIVO MERLO ESPORTS 2 - 1 LIDEA FC VER GRAFICA
125790 17 JUEVES 27 AGOSTO 2020 23:00 INDEPENDIENTE RIVADAVIA 2 - 1 GENERAL LAMADRID VER GRAFICA
125789 17 JUEVES 27 AGOSTO 2020 23:00 DEPORTIVO NDNJ 2 - 3 SACACHISPAS FC VER GRAFICA
125788 17 JUEVES 27 AGOSTO 2020 23:00 VILLA DALMINE ESPORTS 0 - 0 CSD YUPANQUI VER GRAFICA
125786 17 JUEVES 27 AGOSTO 2020 23:00 PIMIENTA FC 2 - 1 PECHESTER CITY VER GRAFICA
125785 17 JUEVES 27 AGOSTO 2020 23:00 CENTRAL CORDOBA SDE 1 - 3 WAP ESPORTS VER GRAFICA
125413 17 JUEVES 27 AGOSTO 2020 23:00 THUNDER 1 - 1 CA HURACAN VER GRAFICA
125412 17 JUEVES 27 AGOSTO 2020 23:00 UNION ESPORTS 0 - 0 ALL BOYS ESPORTS VER GRAFICA
125404 17 JUEVES 27 AGOSTO 2020 23:00 QUILMES A.C 1 - 0 DEFENSORES UNIDOS DE ZARATE VER GRAFICA
125405 17 JUEVES 27 AGOSTO 2020 23:00 CHACARITA RESERVA 0 - 2 MANAOS CITY VER GRAFICA
125406 17 JUEVES 27 AGOSTO 2020 23:00 ALL SURRENDER 0 - 0 BARRACAS CENTRAL VER GRAFICA
125407 17 JUEVES 27 AGOSTO 2020 23:00 NEWELLS OLD BOYS 0 - 1 DOUGLAS HAIG ESPORTS VER GRAFICA
125408 17 JUEVES 27 AGOSTO 2020 23:00 ATLETICO SAN DIEGO 1 - 1 ALVARADO ESPORTS VER GRAFICA
125409 17 JUEVES 27 AGOSTO 2020 23:00 BRANK UNITED 2 - 2 SAN MARTIN DE BURZACO ESPORTS VER GRAFICA
125410 17 JUEVES 27 AGOSTO 2020 23:00 TEMPERLEY ESPORTS 2 - 1 VILLA VAGON VER GRAFICA
125784 17 JUEVES 27 AGOSTO 2020 23:00 CAVANI TEAM 0 - 0 UNION CANTERA VER GRAFICA
125411 17 JUEVES 27 AGOSTO 2020 23:00 DOCK SUD ESPORTS 0 - 1 ARGENTINO DE MERLO ESPORTS. VER GRAFICA
125795 18 JUEVES 27 AGOSTO 2020 23:30 CENTRO ESPANIOL ESPORTS 2 - 0 ALMAGRO ESPORTS (BAJA #15) VER GRAFICA
125803 18 JUEVES 27 AGOSTO 2020 23:30 WAP ESPORTS 1 - 0 UNION CANTERA VER GRAFICA
125802 18 JUEVES 27 AGOSTO 2020 23:30 PECHESTER CITY 0 - 0 CENTRAL CORDOBA SDE VER GRAFICA
125801 18 JUEVES 27 AGOSTO 2020 23:30 LA COSA NOSTRA 1 - 2 PIMIENTA FC VER GRAFICA
125800 18 JUEVES 27 AGOSTO 2020 23:30 CSD YUPANQUI 2 - 2 CAMIONEROS ESPORTS VER GRAFICA
125799 18 JUEVES 27 AGOSTO 2020 23:30 SACACHISPAS FC 1 - 0 VILLA DALMINE ESPORTS VER GRAFICA
125798 18 JUEVES 27 AGOSTO 2020 23:30 GENERAL LAMADRID 0 - 1 DEPORTIVO NDNJ VER GRAFICA
125797 18 JUEVES 27 AGOSTO 2020 23:30 LIDEA FC 0 - 2 INDEPENDIENTE RIVADAVIA VER GRAFICA
125796 18 JUEVES 27 AGOSTO 2020 23:30 DEPORTIVO RIESTRA 1 - 1 DEPORTIVO MERLO ESPORTS VER GRAFICA
125794 18 JUEVES 27 AGOSTO 2020 23:30 GODOY CRUZ ESPORTS 1 - 1 CAVANI TEAM VER GRAFICA
125417 18 JUEVES 27 AGOSTO 2020 23:30 ARGENTINO DE MERLO ESPORTS. 1 - 1 TEMPERLEY ESPORTS VER GRAFICA
125415 18 JUEVES 27 AGOSTO 2020 23:30 CA HURACAN 1 - 1 UNION ESPORTS VER GRAFICA
125416 18 JUEVES 27 AGOSTO 2020 23:30 ALL BOYS ESPORTS 2 - 0 DOCK SUD ESPORTS VER GRAFICA
125419 18 JUEVES 27 AGOSTO 2020 23:30 SAN MARTIN DE BURZACO ESPORTS 1 - 1 ATLETICO SAN DIEGO VER GRAFICA
125418 18 JUEVES 27 AGOSTO 2020 23:30 VILLA VAGON 0 - 2 BRANK UNITED VER GRAFICA
125420 18 JUEVES 27 AGOSTO 2020 23:30 ALVARADO ESPORTS 0 - 0 NEWELLS OLD BOYS VER GRAFICA
125422 18 JUEVES 27 AGOSTO 2020 23:30 BARRACAS CENTRAL 2 - 0 CHACARITA RESERVA VER GRAFICA
125423 18 JUEVES 27 AGOSTO 2020 23:30 MANAOS CITY 0 - 0 DEFENSORES UNIDOS DE ZARATE VER GRAFICA
125414 18 JUEVES 27 AGOSTO 2020 23:30 THUNDER 2 - 1 QUILMES A.C VER GRAFICA
125421 18 JUEVES 27 AGOSTO 2020 23:30 DOUGLAS HAIG ESPORTS 0 - 1 ALL SURRENDER VER GRAFICA
125806 19 JUEVES 27 AGOSTO 2020 23:59 CENTRAL CORDOBA SDE 0 - 0 LA COSA NOSTRA VER GRAFICA
125812 19 JUEVES 27 AGOSTO 2020 23:59 DEPORTIVO MERLO ESPORTS 3 - 1 CENTRO ESPANIOL ESPORTS VER GRAFICA
125811 19 JUEVES 27 AGOSTO 2020 23:59 INDEPENDIENTE RIVADAVIA 2 - 1 DEPORTIVO RIESTRA VER GRAFICA
125810 19 JUEVES 27 AGOSTO 2020 23:59 DEPORTIVO NDNJ 0 - 3 LIDEA FC VER GRAFICA
125809 19 JUEVES 27 AGOSTO 2020 23:59 VILLA DALMINE ESPORTS 5 - 0 GENERAL LAMADRID VER GRAFICA
125808 19 JUEVES 27 AGOSTO 2020 23:59 CAMIONEROS ESPORTS 0 - 1 SACACHISPAS FC VER GRAFICA
125807 19 JUEVES 27 AGOSTO 2020 23:59 PIMIENTA FC 2 - 0 CSD YUPANQUI VER GRAFICA
125804 19 JUEVES 27 AGOSTO 2020 23:59 CAVANI TEAM 1 - 2 WAP ESPORTS VER GRAFICA
125805 19 JUEVES 27 AGOSTO 2020 23:59 UNION CANTERA 0 - 2 PECHESTER CITY VER GRAFICA
125433 19 JUEVES 27 AGOSTO 2020 23:59 UNION ESPORTS 0 - 1 THUNDER VER GRAFICA
125432 19 JUEVES 27 AGOSTO 2020 23:59 DOCK SUD ESPORTS 0 - 4 CA HURACAN VER GRAFICA
125431 19 JUEVES 27 AGOSTO 2020 23:59 TEMPERLEY ESPORTS 0 - 1 ALL BOYS ESPORTS VER GRAFICA
125429 19 JUEVES 27 AGOSTO 2020 23:59 ATLETICO SAN DIEGO 0 - 1 VILLA VAGON VER GRAFICA
125430 19 JUEVES 27 AGOSTO 2020 23:59 BRANK UNITED 0 - 2 ARGENTINO DE MERLO ESPORTS. VER GRAFICA
125428 19 JUEVES 27 AGOSTO 2020 23:59 NEWELLS OLD BOYS 3 - 2 SAN MARTIN DE BURZACO ESPORTS VER GRAFICA
125427 19 JUEVES 27 AGOSTO 2020 23:59 ALL SURRENDER 0 - 0 ALVARADO ESPORTS VER GRAFICA
125426 19 JUEVES 27 AGOSTO 2020 23:59 CHACARITA RESERVA 0 - 3 DOUGLAS HAIG ESPORTS VER GRAFICA
125425 19 JUEVES 27 AGOSTO 2020 23:59 DEFENSORES UNIDOS DE ZARATE 2 - 1 BARRACAS CENTRAL VER GRAFICA
125424 19 JUEVES 27 AGOSTO 2020 23:59 QUILMES A.C 2 - 1 MANAOS CITY VER GRAFICA
125813 19 JUEVES 27 AGOSTO 2020 23:59 ALMAGRO ESPORTS (BAJA #15) 5 - 2 GODOY CRUZ ESPORTS VER GRAFICA