ID Fecha Fecha de juego Local Resultado Visitante OPCIONES
68683 1 MARTES 31 MARZO 2020 23:00 PLATENSE ESPORTS 0 - 2 CA INDEPENDIENTE VER GRAFICA
68691 1 MARTES 31 MARZO 2020 23:00 CENTRAL ESPORTS 2 - 0 GIMNASIA LA PLATA VER GRAFICA
68690 1 MARTES 31 MARZO 2020 23:00 TEMPERLEY ESPORTS 1 - 1 MANAOS CITY VER GRAFICA
68689 1 MARTES 31 MARZO 2020 23:00 GODOY CRUZ ESPORTS 2 - 2 SARMIENTO VER GRAFICA
68688 1 MARTES 31 MARZO 2020 23:00 CASLA ESPORTS 0 - 0 ARSENAL ESPORTS VER GRAFICA
68687 1 MARTES 31 MARZO 2020 23:00 FERRO CARRIL OESTE 0 - 2 CHACARITA JRS ESPORTS VER GRAFICA
68686 1 MARTES 31 MARZO 2020 23:00 THUNDER FC 0 - 2 DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA VER GRAFICA
68685 1 MARTES 31 MARZO 2020 23:00 ESTUDIANTES DE LA PLATA 0 - 0 SANSINENA ESPORTS VER GRAFICA
68684 1 MARTES 31 MARZO 2020 23:00 VILLA DALMINE ESPORTS 0 - 4 NEWELLS OLD BOYS VER GRAFICA
68700 2 MARTES 31 MARZO 2020 23:30 NEWELLS OLD BOYS 0 - 1 CA INDEPENDIENTE VER GRAFICA
68699 2 MARTES 31 MARZO 2020 23:30 SANSINENA ESPORTS 2 - 1 VILLA DALMINE ESPORTS VER GRAFICA
68698 2 MARTES 31 MARZO 2020 23:30 DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA 1 - 0 ESTUDIANTES DE LA PLATA VER GRAFICA
68697 2 MARTES 31 MARZO 2020 23:30 CHACARITA JRS ESPORTS No jugado THUNDER FC VER GRAFICA
68696 2 MARTES 31 MARZO 2020 23:30 ARSENAL ESPORTS 0 - 0 FERRO CARRIL OESTE VER GRAFICA
68695 2 MARTES 31 MARZO 2020 23:30 SARMIENTO No jugado CASLA ESPORTS VER GRAFICA
68694 2 MARTES 31 MARZO 2020 23:30 MANAOS CITY 2 - 1 GODOY CRUZ ESPORTS VER GRAFICA
68693 2 MARTES 31 MARZO 2020 23:30 GIMNASIA LA PLATA 0 - 1 TEMPERLEY ESPORTS VER GRAFICA
68692 2 MARTES 31 MARZO 2020 23:30 CENTRAL ESPORTS 2 - 1 PLATENSE ESPORTS VER GRAFICA
68709 3 MARTES 31 MARZO 2020 23:59 TEMPERLEY ESPORTS 0 - 2 CENTRAL ESPORTS VER GRAFICA
68708 3 MARTES 31 MARZO 2020 23:59 GODOY CRUZ ESPORTS 3 - 0 GIMNASIA LA PLATA VER GRAFICA
68707 3 MARTES 31 MARZO 2020 23:59 CASLA ESPORTS 2 - 0 MANAOS CITY VER GRAFICA
68706 3 MARTES 31 MARZO 2020 23:59 FERRO CARRIL OESTE 1 - 0 SARMIENTO VER GRAFICA
68705 3 MARTES 31 MARZO 2020 23:59 THUNDER FC 1 - 1 ARSENAL ESPORTS VER GRAFICA
68704 3 MARTES 31 MARZO 2020 23:59 ESTUDIANTES DE LA PLATA 1 - 0 CHACARITA JRS ESPORTS VER GRAFICA
68703 3 MARTES 31 MARZO 2020 23:59 VILLA DALMINE ESPORTS 0 - 2 DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA VER GRAFICA
68702 3 MARTES 31 MARZO 2020 23:59 CA INDEPENDIENTE 0 - 2 SANSINENA ESPORTS VER GRAFICA
68701 3 MARTES 31 MARZO 2020 23:59 PLATENSE ESPORTS 0 - 0 NEWELLS OLD BOYS VER GRAFICA
68718 4 MIéRCOLES 1 ABRIL 2020 23:00 SANSINENA ESPORTS 0 - 0 NEWELLS OLD BOYS VER GRAFICA
68717 4 MIéRCOLES 1 ABRIL 2020 23:00 DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA No jugado CA INDEPENDIENTE VER GRAFICA
68716 4 MIéRCOLES 1 ABRIL 2020 23:00 CHACARITA JRS ESPORTS 1 - 4 VILLA DALMINE ESPORTS VER GRAFICA
68715 4 MIéRCOLES 1 ABRIL 2020 23:00 ARSENAL ESPORTS 2 - 0 ESTUDIANTES DE LA PLATA VER GRAFICA
68714 4 MIéRCOLES 1 ABRIL 2020 23:00 SARMIENTO No jugado THUNDER FC VER GRAFICA
68713 4 MIéRCOLES 1 ABRIL 2020 23:00 MANAOS CITY No jugado FERRO CARRIL OESTE VER GRAFICA
68712 4 MIéRCOLES 1 ABRIL 2020 23:00 GIMNASIA LA PLATA 1 - 2 CASLA ESPORTS VER GRAFICA
68711 4 MIéRCOLES 1 ABRIL 2020 23:00 CENTRAL ESPORTS 1 - 0 GODOY CRUZ ESPORTS VER GRAFICA
68710 4 MIéRCOLES 1 ABRIL 2020 23:00 TEMPERLEY ESPORTS 1 - 1 PLATENSE ESPORTS VER GRAFICA
68727 5 MIéRCOLES 1 ABRIL 2020 23:30 GODOY CRUZ ESPORTS 0 - 4 TEMPERLEY ESPORTS VER GRAFICA
68726 5 MIéRCOLES 1 ABRIL 2020 23:30 CASLA ESPORTS 1 - 2 CENTRAL ESPORTS VER GRAFICA
68725 5 MIéRCOLES 1 ABRIL 2020 23:30 FERRO CARRIL OESTE 0 - 1 GIMNASIA LA PLATA VER GRAFICA
68724 5 MIéRCOLES 1 ABRIL 2020 23:30 THUNDER FC No jugado MANAOS CITY VER GRAFICA
68723 5 MIéRCOLES 1 ABRIL 2020 23:30 ESTUDIANTES DE LA PLATA 0 - 1 SARMIENTO VER GRAFICA
68722 5 MIéRCOLES 1 ABRIL 2020 23:30 VILLA DALMINE ESPORTS 0 - 1 ARSENAL ESPORTS VER GRAFICA
68721 5 MIéRCOLES 1 ABRIL 2020 23:30 CA INDEPENDIENTE 4 - 0 CHACARITA JRS ESPORTS VER GRAFICA
68720 5 MIéRCOLES 1 ABRIL 2020 23:30 NEWELLS OLD BOYS 0 - 0 DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA VER GRAFICA
68719 5 MIéRCOLES 1 ABRIL 2020 23:30 PLATENSE ESPORTS No jugado SANSINENA ESPORTS VER GRAFICA
68736 6 MIéRCOLES 1 ABRIL 2020 23:59 DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA No jugado SANSINENA ESPORTS VER GRAFICA
68735 6 MIéRCOLES 1 ABRIL 2020 23:59 CHACARITA JRS ESPORTS 2 - 3 NEWELLS OLD BOYS VER GRAFICA
68734 6 MIéRCOLES 1 ABRIL 2020 23:59 ARSENAL ESPORTS 0 - 0 CA INDEPENDIENTE VER GRAFICA
68733 6 MIéRCOLES 1 ABRIL 2020 23:59 SARMIENTO 0 - 2 VILLA DALMINE ESPORTS VER GRAFICA
68732 6 MIéRCOLES 1 ABRIL 2020 23:59 MANAOS CITY 1 - 0 ESTUDIANTES DE LA PLATA VER GRAFICA
68731 6 MIéRCOLES 1 ABRIL 2020 23:59 GIMNASIA LA PLATA 1 - 0 THUNDER FC VER GRAFICA
68730 6 MIéRCOLES 1 ABRIL 2020 23:59 CENTRAL ESPORTS 3 - 1 FERRO CARRIL OESTE VER GRAFICA
68729 6 MIéRCOLES 1 ABRIL 2020 23:59 TEMPERLEY ESPORTS 1 - 0 CASLA ESPORTS VER GRAFICA
68728 6 MIéRCOLES 1 ABRIL 2020 23:59 GODOY CRUZ ESPORTS 0 - 1 PLATENSE ESPORTS VER GRAFICA
68745 7 JUEVES 2 ABRIL 2020 23:00 CASLA ESPORTS 0 - 0 GODOY CRUZ ESPORTS VER GRAFICA
68744 7 JUEVES 2 ABRIL 2020 23:00 FERRO CARRIL OESTE No jugado TEMPERLEY ESPORTS VER GRAFICA
68743 7 JUEVES 2 ABRIL 2020 23:00 THUNDER FC 0 - 1 CENTRAL ESPORTS VER GRAFICA
68742 7 JUEVES 2 ABRIL 2020 23:00 ESTUDIANTES DE LA PLATA 2 - 1 GIMNASIA LA PLATA VER GRAFICA
68741 7 JUEVES 2 ABRIL 2020 23:00 VILLA DALMINE ESPORTS 3 - 2 MANAOS CITY VER GRAFICA
68740 7 JUEVES 2 ABRIL 2020 23:00 CA INDEPENDIENTE 1 - 0 SARMIENTO VER GRAFICA
68739 7 JUEVES 2 ABRIL 2020 23:00 NEWELLS OLD BOYS 0 - 3 ARSENAL ESPORTS VER GRAFICA
68738 7 JUEVES 2 ABRIL 2020 23:00 SANSINENA ESPORTS No jugado CHACARITA JRS ESPORTS VER GRAFICA
68737 7 JUEVES 2 ABRIL 2020 23:00 PLATENSE ESPORTS No jugado DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA VER GRAFICA
68754 8 JUEVES 2 ABRIL 2020 23:30 CHACARITA JRS ESPORTS No jugado DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA VER GRAFICA
68753 8 JUEVES 2 ABRIL 2020 23:30 ARSENAL ESPORTS 1 - 0 SANSINENA ESPORTS VER GRAFICA
68752 8 JUEVES 2 ABRIL 2020 23:30 SARMIENTO 0 - 3 NEWELLS OLD BOYS VER GRAFICA
68751 8 JUEVES 2 ABRIL 2020 23:30 MANAOS CITY 0 - 2 CA INDEPENDIENTE VER GRAFICA
68750 8 JUEVES 2 ABRIL 2020 23:30 GIMNASIA LA PLATA 1 - 0 VILLA DALMINE ESPORTS VER GRAFICA
68749 8 JUEVES 2 ABRIL 2020 23:30 CENTRAL ESPORTS 0 - 0 ESTUDIANTES DE LA PLATA VER GRAFICA
68748 8 JUEVES 2 ABRIL 2020 23:30 TEMPERLEY ESPORTS No jugado THUNDER FC VER GRAFICA
68747 8 JUEVES 2 ABRIL 2020 23:30 GODOY CRUZ ESPORTS 2 - 1 FERRO CARRIL OESTE VER GRAFICA
68746 8 JUEVES 2 ABRIL 2020 23:30 CASLA ESPORTS 0 - 1 PLATENSE ESPORTS VER GRAFICA
68763 9 JUEVES 2 ABRIL 2020 23:59 FERRO CARRIL OESTE No jugado CASLA ESPORTS VER GRAFICA
68762 9 JUEVES 2 ABRIL 2020 23:59 THUNDER FC 1 - 1 GODOY CRUZ ESPORTS VER GRAFICA
68761 9 JUEVES 2 ABRIL 2020 23:59 ESTUDIANTES DE LA PLATA 1 - 0 TEMPERLEY ESPORTS VER GRAFICA
68760 9 JUEVES 2 ABRIL 2020 23:59 VILLA DALMINE ESPORTS 1 - 3 CENTRAL ESPORTS VER GRAFICA
68759 9 JUEVES 2 ABRIL 2020 23:59 CA INDEPENDIENTE 3 - 0 GIMNASIA LA PLATA VER GRAFICA
68758 9 JUEVES 2 ABRIL 2020 23:59 NEWELLS OLD BOYS 3 - 0 MANAOS CITY VER GRAFICA
68757 9 JUEVES 2 ABRIL 2020 23:59 SANSINENA ESPORTS 3 - 0 SARMIENTO VER GRAFICA
68756 9 JUEVES 2 ABRIL 2020 23:59 DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA 2 - 0 ARSENAL ESPORTS VER GRAFICA
68755 9 JUEVES 2 ABRIL 2020 23:59 PLATENSE ESPORTS No jugado CHACARITA JRS ESPORTS VER GRAFICA
68772 10 VIERNES 3 ABRIL 2020 23:00 ARSENAL ESPORTS No jugado CHACARITA JRS ESPORTS VER GRAFICA
68771 10 VIERNES 3 ABRIL 2020 23:00 SARMIENTO No jugado DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA VER GRAFICA
68770 10 VIERNES 3 ABRIL 2020 23:00 MANAOS CITY No jugado SANSINENA ESPORTS VER GRAFICA
68769 10 VIERNES 3 ABRIL 2020 23:00 GIMNASIA LA PLATA 3 - 0 NEWELLS OLD BOYS VER GRAFICA
68768 10 VIERNES 3 ABRIL 2020 23:00 CENTRAL ESPORTS 0 - 1 CA INDEPENDIENTE VER GRAFICA
68767 10 VIERNES 3 ABRIL 2020 23:00 TEMPERLEY ESPORTS 0 - 2 VILLA DALMINE ESPORTS VER GRAFICA
68766 10 VIERNES 3 ABRIL 2020 23:00 GODOY CRUZ ESPORTS 0 - 1 ESTUDIANTES DE LA PLATA VER GRAFICA
68765 10 VIERNES 3 ABRIL 2020 23:00 CASLA ESPORTS No jugado THUNDER FC VER GRAFICA
68764 10 VIERNES 3 ABRIL 2020 23:00 FERRO CARRIL OESTE No jugado PLATENSE ESPORTS VER GRAFICA
68781 11 VIERNES 3 ABRIL 2020 23:30 THUNDER FC No jugado FERRO CARRIL OESTE VER GRAFICA
68780 11 VIERNES 3 ABRIL 2020 23:30 ESTUDIANTES DE LA PLATA No jugado CASLA ESPORTS VER GRAFICA
68779 11 VIERNES 3 ABRIL 2020 23:30 VILLA DALMINE ESPORTS 1 - 2 GODOY CRUZ ESPORTS VER GRAFICA
68778 11 VIERNES 3 ABRIL 2020 23:30 CA INDEPENDIENTE No jugado TEMPERLEY ESPORTS VER GRAFICA
68777 11 VIERNES 3 ABRIL 2020 23:30 NEWELLS OLD BOYS 0 - 3 CENTRAL ESPORTS VER GRAFICA
68776 11 VIERNES 3 ABRIL 2020 23:30 SANSINENA ESPORTS 1 - 0 GIMNASIA LA PLATA VER GRAFICA
68775 11 VIERNES 3 ABRIL 2020 23:30 DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA No jugado MANAOS CITY VER GRAFICA
68774 11 VIERNES 3 ABRIL 2020 23:30 CHACARITA JRS ESPORTS No jugado SARMIENTO VER GRAFICA
68773 11 VIERNES 3 ABRIL 2020 23:30 PLATENSE ESPORTS No jugado ARSENAL ESPORTS VER GRAFICA
68790 12 VIERNES 3 ABRIL 2020 23:59 SARMIENTO No jugado ARSENAL ESPORTS VER GRAFICA
68789 12 VIERNES 3 ABRIL 2020 23:59 MANAOS CITY No jugado CHACARITA JRS ESPORTS VER GRAFICA
68788 12 VIERNES 3 ABRIL 2020 23:59 GIMNASIA LA PLATA 3 - 0 DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA VER GRAFICA
68787 12 VIERNES 3 ABRIL 2020 23:59 CENTRAL ESPORTS 2 - 1 SANSINENA ESPORTS VER GRAFICA
68786 12 VIERNES 3 ABRIL 2020 23:59 TEMPERLEY ESPORTS 1 - 0 NEWELLS OLD BOYS VER GRAFICA
68785 12 VIERNES 3 ABRIL 2020 23:59 GODOY CRUZ ESPORTS 2 - 2 CA INDEPENDIENTE VER GRAFICA
68784 12 VIERNES 3 ABRIL 2020 23:59 CASLA ESPORTS 0 - 1 VILLA DALMINE ESPORTS VER GRAFICA
68783 12 VIERNES 3 ABRIL 2020 23:59 FERRO CARRIL OESTE No jugado ESTUDIANTES DE LA PLATA VER GRAFICA
68782 12 VIERNES 3 ABRIL 2020 23:59 THUNDER FC No jugado PLATENSE ESPORTS VER GRAFICA
68799 13 SáBADO 4 ABRIL 2020 23:00 ESTUDIANTES DE LA PLATA No jugado THUNDER FC VER GRAFICA
68798 13 SáBADO 4 ABRIL 2020 23:00 VILLA DALMINE ESPORTS 0 - 1 FERRO CARRIL OESTE VER GRAFICA
68797 13 SáBADO 4 ABRIL 2020 23:00 CA INDEPENDIENTE No jugado CASLA ESPORTS VER GRAFICA
68796 13 SáBADO 4 ABRIL 2020 23:00 NEWELLS OLD BOYS 0 - 1 GODOY CRUZ ESPORTS VER GRAFICA
68795 13 SáBADO 4 ABRIL 2020 23:00 SANSINENA ESPORTS 0 - 1 TEMPERLEY ESPORTS VER GRAFICA
68794 13 SáBADO 4 ABRIL 2020 23:00 DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA 0 - 3 CENTRAL ESPORTS VER GRAFICA
68793 13 SáBADO 4 ABRIL 2020 23:00 CHACARITA JRS ESPORTS No jugado GIMNASIA LA PLATA VER GRAFICA
68792 13 SáBADO 4 ABRIL 2020 23:00 ARSENAL ESPORTS No jugado MANAOS CITY VER GRAFICA
68791 13 SáBADO 4 ABRIL 2020 23:00 PLATENSE ESPORTS No jugado SARMIENTO VER GRAFICA
68808 14 SáBADO 4 ABRIL 2020 23:30 MANAOS CITY No jugado SARMIENTO VER GRAFICA
68807 14 SáBADO 4 ABRIL 2020 23:30 GIMNASIA LA PLATA No jugado ARSENAL ESPORTS VER GRAFICA
68806 14 SáBADO 4 ABRIL 2020 23:30 CENTRAL ESPORTS 2 - 1 CHACARITA JRS ESPORTS VER GRAFICA
68805 14 SáBADO 4 ABRIL 2020 23:30 TEMPERLEY ESPORTS 3 - 0 DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA VER GRAFICA
68804 14 SáBADO 4 ABRIL 2020 23:30 GODOY CRUZ ESPORTS 1 - 0 SANSINENA ESPORTS VER GRAFICA
68803 14 SáBADO 4 ABRIL 2020 23:30 CASLA ESPORTS No jugado NEWELLS OLD BOYS VER GRAFICA
68802 14 SáBADO 4 ABRIL 2020 23:30 FERRO CARRIL OESTE No jugado CA INDEPENDIENTE VER GRAFICA
68801 14 SáBADO 4 ABRIL 2020 23:30 THUNDER FC 0 - 1 VILLA DALMINE ESPORTS VER GRAFICA
68800 14 SáBADO 4 ABRIL 2020 23:30 ESTUDIANTES DE LA PLATA No jugado PLATENSE ESPORTS VER GRAFICA
68817 15 DOMINGO 5 ABRIL 2020 23:00 VILLA DALMINE ESPORTS No jugado ESTUDIANTES DE LA PLATA VER GRAFICA
68816 15 DOMINGO 5 ABRIL 2020 23:00 CA INDEPENDIENTE No jugado THUNDER FC VER GRAFICA
68815 15 DOMINGO 5 ABRIL 2020 23:00 NEWELLS OLD BOYS No jugado FERRO CARRIL OESTE VER GRAFICA
68814 15 DOMINGO 5 ABRIL 2020 23:00 SANSINENA ESPORTS No jugado CASLA ESPORTS VER GRAFICA
68813 15 DOMINGO 5 ABRIL 2020 23:00 DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA 0 - 1 GODOY CRUZ ESPORTS VER GRAFICA
68812 15 DOMINGO 5 ABRIL 2020 23:00 CHACARITA JRS ESPORTS No jugado TEMPERLEY ESPORTS VER GRAFICA
68811 15 DOMINGO 5 ABRIL 2020 23:00 ARSENAL ESPORTS No jugado CENTRAL ESPORTS VER GRAFICA
68810 15 DOMINGO 5 ABRIL 2020 23:00 SARMIENTO No jugado GIMNASIA LA PLATA VER GRAFICA
68809 15 DOMINGO 5 ABRIL 2020 23:00 PLATENSE ESPORTS No jugado MANAOS CITY VER GRAFICA
68826 16 DOMINGO 5 ABRIL 2020 23:30 GIMNASIA LA PLATA No jugado MANAOS CITY VER GRAFICA
68825 16 DOMINGO 5 ABRIL 2020 23:30 CENTRAL ESPORTS No jugado SARMIENTO VER GRAFICA
68824 16 DOMINGO 5 ABRIL 2020 23:30 TEMPERLEY ESPORTS No jugado ARSENAL ESPORTS VER GRAFICA
68823 16 DOMINGO 5 ABRIL 2020 23:30 GODOY CRUZ ESPORTS 1 - 1 CHACARITA JRS ESPORTS VER GRAFICA
68822 16 DOMINGO 5 ABRIL 2020 23:30 CASLA ESPORTS No jugado DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA VER GRAFICA
68821 16 DOMINGO 5 ABRIL 2020 23:30 FERRO CARRIL OESTE No jugado SANSINENA ESPORTS VER GRAFICA
68820 16 DOMINGO 5 ABRIL 2020 23:30 THUNDER FC No jugado NEWELLS OLD BOYS VER GRAFICA
68819 16 DOMINGO 5 ABRIL 2020 23:30 ESTUDIANTES DE LA PLATA No jugado CA INDEPENDIENTE VER GRAFICA
68818 16 DOMINGO 5 ABRIL 2020 23:30 VILLA DALMINE ESPORTS No jugado PLATENSE ESPORTS VER GRAFICA
68834 17 DOMINGO 5 ABRIL 2020 23:59 NEWELLS OLD BOYS No jugado ESTUDIANTES DE LA PLATA VER GRAFICA
68833 17 DOMINGO 5 ABRIL 2020 23:59 SANSINENA ESPORTS No jugado THUNDER FC VER GRAFICA
68832 17 DOMINGO 5 ABRIL 2020 23:59 DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA No jugado FERRO CARRIL OESTE VER GRAFICA
68831 17 DOMINGO 5 ABRIL 2020 23:59 CHACARITA JRS ESPORTS No jugado CASLA ESPORTS VER GRAFICA
68830 17 DOMINGO 5 ABRIL 2020 23:59 ARSENAL ESPORTS No jugado GODOY CRUZ ESPORTS VER GRAFICA
68829 17 DOMINGO 5 ABRIL 2020 23:59 SARMIENTO No jugado TEMPERLEY ESPORTS VER GRAFICA
68828 17 DOMINGO 5 ABRIL 2020 23:59 MANAOS CITY No jugado CENTRAL ESPORTS VER GRAFICA
68827 17 DOMINGO 5 ABRIL 2020 23:59 PLATENSE ESPORTS No jugado GIMNASIA LA PLATA VER GRAFICA
68835 17 DOMINGO 5 ABRIL 2020 23:59 CA INDEPENDIENTE No jugado VILLA DALMINE ESPORTS VER GRAFICA